Schedule

Thu
Mar 14
Fri
Mar 15
Sat
Mar 16
Sun
Mar 17
Mon
Mar 18
Tue
Mar 19
Wed
Mar 20
Thu
Mar 21
Fri
Mar 22
Sat
Mar 23
Sun
Mar 24
Mon
Mar 25
Tue
Mar 26
Timezone ET On Now Earlier
12:00am
to 12:25am
Mission Force One
Saving Silas/Attack of the Arachno-Bots
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Minnie's Pet Salon
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Doc McStuffins
A Dragon's Best Friend
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 3
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
Goldie and Bear
A Charming Day Off/The Sunnyside Up Club
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
Mike The Knight
The Super Trebuchet / King's Play
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Trucktown
Ice Truckey/Smash Ball
CC
2:55am
to 2:57am
PJ Masks Shorts
Determination
CC
2:57am
to 3:00am
Vampirina Ghoul Girls Rock!
Living the Scream
CC
3:00am
to 3:25am
Little Charmers
Hurry Up Hazel/No Charm in the House
CC
3:25am
to 3:50am
The ZhuZhus
Home Run Hamsters/Chip Off The Old Chunk
CC
3:50am
to 4:15am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Minnie's Pet Salon
CC
4:15am
to 4:40am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey's Clubhouse Rocks
CC
4:40am
to 5:05am
Doc McStuffins
A Dragon's Best Friend
CC
5:05am
to 5:30am
Doc McStuffins
A Day Without Cuddles!/Collide-O-Scope
CC
5:30am
to 5:55am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey's Clubhouse Rocks
CC
5:55am
to 5:57am
Elena of Avalor Shorts
The Heist
CC
5:57am
to 6:00am
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's Quicker?
CC
6:00am
to 6:25am
Little Charmers
Charming Nightlights/Charming Babies
CC
6:25am
to 6:50am
Goldie and Bear
The Tooth About Jack and Jill/Pig Problems
CC
6:50am
to 7:15am
Trucktown
Pirate Trucks/Builder Rosie
CC
7:15am
to 7:40am
The ZhuZhus
Walter-Gate/Janitor Day
CC
7:40am
to 8:05am
Mike The Knight
The Fooling Day / Broken Shield
CC
8:05am
to 8:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Goofy Gas!/Little Big Ape
CC
8:30am
to 8:55am
Puppy Dog Pals
The Total Yodel/Bob's Birthday Wish
CC
8:55am
to 8:57am
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Star Light, Star Bright
CC
8:57am
to 9:00am
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Kite-Tastrophy!
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Vampirina
The Little Witch / Hide & Shriek
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
Muppet Babies
Fly South / Hatastrophe
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
PJ Masks
Blame it on the Train, Owlette/Catboy's Cloudy Crisis
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
The Lion Guard
Never Roar Again
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Sea Captain Mickey
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Goofy Gas!/Little Big Ape
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Muppet Babies
Fly South / Hatastrophe
CC
11:55am
to 12:00pm
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
Cloudy with a Chance of Smiles
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
PJ Masks
Blame it on the Train, Owlette/Catboy's Cloudy Crisis
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Sofia the First
The Secret Library: Tale of the Eternal Touch
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Elena of Avalor
Royal Retreat
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 4
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Muppet Babies
Fly South / Hatastrophe
CC
2:05pm
to 2:30pm
Puppy Dog Pals
The Total Yodel/Bob's Birthday Wish
CC
2:30pm
to 2:55pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Goofy Gas!/Little Big Ape
CC
2:55pm
to 2:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Star Light, Star Bright
CC
2:57pm
to 3:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Kite-Tastrophy!
CC
3:00pm
to 3:25pm
Trucktown
Pirate Trucks/Builder Rosie
CC
3:25pm
to 3:50pm
Mike The Knight
The Fooling Day / Broken Shield
CC
3:50pm
to 4:15pm
Vampirina
The Little Witch / Hide & Shriek
CC
4:15pm
to 4:40pm
PJ Masks
Blame it on the Train, Owlette/Catboy's Cloudy Crisis
CC
4:40pm
to 5:05pm
Doc McStuffins
Stuffy & Squibbles/Queen of Thrones
CC
5:05pm
to 5:30pm
Goldie and Bear
The Tooth About Jack and Jill/Pig Problems
CC
5:30pm
to 5:55pm
Sofia the First
The Secret Library: Tale of the Eternal Touch
CC
5:55pm
to 5:57pm
PJ Masks Shorts
Gekko Improvises
CC
5:57pm
to 6:00pm
Muppet Babies Show and Tell (Shorts)
Piggy and Gonzo's Show and Tell
CC
6:00pm
to 6:25pm
Elena of Avalor
Royal Retreat
CC
6:25pm
to 6:50pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Goofy Gas!/Little Big Ape
CC
6:50pm
to 7:15pm
Vampirina
The Little Witch / Hide & Shriek
CC
7:15pm
to 7:40pm
Puppy Dog Pals
The Total Yodel/Bob's Birthday Wish
CC
7:40pm
to 8:05pm
Muppet Babies
Fly South / Hatastrophe
CC
8:05pm
to 8:30pm
The Lion Guard
Never Roar Again
CC
8:30pm
to 8:55pm
Mike The Knight
The Fooling Day / Broken Shield
CC
8:55pm
to 8:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Star Light, Star Bright
CC
8:57pm
to 9:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Kite-Tastrophy!
CC
9:00pm
to 9:25pm
Trucktown
Pirate Trucks/Builder Rosie
CC
9:25pm
to 9:50pm
The ZhuZhus
Walter-Gate/Janitor Day
CC
9:50pm
to 10:15pm
Little Charmers
Charming Nightlights/Charming Babies
CC
10:15pm
to 10:40pm
Mike The Knight
The Fooling Day / Broken Shield
CC
10:40pm
to 11:05pm
Trucktown
Pirate Trucks/Builder Rosie
CC
11:05pm
to 11:30pm
Little Charmers
Charming Nightlights/Charming Babies
CC
11:30pm
to 11:55pm
The ZhuZhus
Walter-Gate/Janitor Day
CC
11:55pm
to 12:00am
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
Cloudy with a Chance of Smiles
CC
12:00am
to 12:25am
Mission Force One
The Nemesystems Takeover
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Sea Captain Mickey
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Doc McStuffins
Stuffy & Squibbles/Queen of Thrones
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 4
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
Goldie and Bear
The Tooth About Jack and Jill/Pig Problems
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
Mike The Knight
The Fooling Day / Broken Shield
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Trucktown
Pirate Trucks/Builder Rosie
CC
2:55am
to 2:57am
PJ Masks Shorts
Gekko Improvises
CC
2:57am
to 3:00am
Muppet Babies Show and Tell (Shorts)
Piggy and Gonzo's Show and Tell
CC
3:00am
to 3:25am
Little Charmers
Charming Nightlights/Charming Babies
CC
3:25am
to 3:50am
The ZhuZhus
Walter-Gate/Janitor Day
CC
3:50am
to 4:15am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Sea Captain Mickey
CC
4:15am
to 4:40am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey's Happy Mousekeday
CC
4:40am
to 5:05am
Doc McStuffins
Stuffy & Squibbles/Queen of Thrones
CC
5:05am
to 5:30am
Doc McStuffins
Getting to the Heart of Things/Toy in the Sun
CC
5:30am
to 5:55am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey's Happy Mousekeday
CC
5:55am
to 6:00am
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
Cloudy with a Chance of Smiles
CC
6:00am
to 6:25am
Little Charmers
Unicorn Without a Horn/All Stirred Up
CC
6:25am
to 6:50am
Goldie and Bear
Topsy Turvy Tea Party/Old Knotty
CC
6:50am
to 7:15am
Trucktown
Dan Says/Oilshake a Go-Go
CC
7:15am
to 7:40am
The ZhuZhus
Goldfish Fingers/Skate-lebrity
CC
7:40am
to 8:05am
Mike The Knight
The Glendragon Big Picture / A Present for Trollee
CC
8:05am
to 8:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Race for the Rigatoni Ribbon!/Roaming Around Rome
CC
8:30am
to 8:55am
Puppy Dog Pals
Operation: Dinner/The Case of the Missing Caterpillar
CC
8:55am
to 8:57am
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
If You're Happy and You Know It
CC
8:57am
to 9:00am
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Fishing for Treasure
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Vampirina
Vampire Weekend / The Bird Who Knew Too Much
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
Fancy Nancy
Nancy's Devine Sleepover/Nancy's Sacré Bleu Fondue
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
PJ Masks
Owlette and the Flash Flip Trip/Catboy and the Pogo Dozer
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
The Lion Guard
The Imaginary Okapi
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey's Mousekeball
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Race for the Rigatoni Ribbon!/Roaming Around Rome
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Muppet Babies
How Kermit Got His Groove / One Small Problem
CC
11:55am
to 11:57am
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Royal Treasury Escape Room
CC
11:57am
to 12:00pm
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's Mightier?
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
PJ Masks
Owlette and the Flash Flip Trip/Catboy and the Pogo Dozer
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Sofia the First
The Crown of Blossoms
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Elena of Avalor
A Day to Remember
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 5
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Fancy Nancy
Nancy's Devine Sleepover/Nancy's Sacré Bleu Fondue
CC
2:05pm
to 2:30pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Operation: Dinner/The Case of the Missing Caterpillar
CC
2:30pm
to 2:55pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Race for the Rigatoni Ribbon!/Roaming Around Rome
CC
2:55pm
to 2:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
If You're Happy and You Know It
CC
2:57pm
to 3:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Fishing for Treasure
CC
3:00pm
to 3:25pm
Trucktown
Dan Says/Oilshake a Go-Go
CC
3:25pm
to 3:50pm
Mike The Knight
The Glendragon Big Picture / A Present for Trollee
CC
3:50pm
to 4:15pm
Vampirina
Vampire Weekend / The Bird Who Knew Too Much
CC
4:15pm
to 4:40pm
PJ Masks
Owlette and the Flash Flip Trip/Catboy and the Pogo Dozer
CC
4:40pm
to 5:05pm
Doc McStuffins
A Big Pain In Teddy's Tummy/Slip'n Slide
CC
5:05pm
to 5:30pm
Goldie and Bear
Topsy Turvy Tea Party/Old Knotty
CC
5:30pm
to 5:55pm
Sofia the First
The Crown of Blossoms
CC
5:55pm
to 5:57pm
PJ Masks Shorts
Super Singing Heroes
CC
5:57pm
to 6:00pm
Vampirina Ghoul Girls Rock!
Inner Ghoul
CC
6:00pm
to 6:25pm
Elena of Avalor
A Day to Remember
CC
6:25pm
to 6:50pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Race for the Rigatoni Ribbon!/Roaming Around Rome
CC
6:50pm
to 7:15pm
Vampirina
Vampire Weekend / The Bird Who Knew Too Much
CC
7:15pm
to 7:40pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Operation: Dinner/The Case of the Missing Caterpillar
CC
7:40pm
to 8:05pm
Fancy Nancy
Nancy's Devine Sleepover/Nancy's Sacré Bleu Fondue
CC
8:05pm
to 8:30pm
The Lion Guard
The Imaginary Okapi
CC
8:30pm
to 8:55pm
Mike The Knight
The Glendragon Big Picture / A Present for Trollee
CC
8:55pm
to 8:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
If You're Happy and You Know It
CC
8:57pm
to 9:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Fishing for Treasure
CC
9:00pm
to 9:25pm
Trucktown
Dan Says/Oilshake a Go-Go
CC
9:25pm
to 9:50pm
The ZhuZhus
Goldfish Fingers/Skate-lebrity
CC
9:50pm
to 10:15pm
Little Charmers
Unicorn Without a Horn/All Stirred Up
CC
10:15pm
to 10:40pm
Mike The Knight
The Glendragon Big Picture / A Present for Trollee
CC
10:40pm
to 11:05pm
Trucktown
Dan Says/Oilshake a Go-Go
CC
11:05pm
to 11:30pm
Little Charmers
Unicorn Without a Horn/All Stirred Up
CC
11:30pm
to 11:55pm
The ZhuZhus
Goldfish Fingers/Skate-lebrity
CC
11:55pm
to 11:57pm
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Royal Treasury Escape Room
CC
11:57pm
to 12:00am
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's Mightier?
CC
12:00am
to 12:25am
Mission Force One
The Great Space Train Robbery / Mission Pets One
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey's Mousekeball
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Doc McStuffins
A Big Pain In Teddy's Tummy/Slip'n Slide
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 5
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
Goldie and Bear
Topsy Turvy Tea Party/Old Knotty
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
Mike The Knight
The Glendragon Big Picture / A Present for Trollee
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Trucktown
Dan Says/Oilshake a Go-Go
CC
2:55am
to 2:57am
PJ Masks Shorts
Super Singing Heroes
CC
2:57am
to 3:00am
Vampirina Ghoul Girls Rock!
Inner Ghoul
CC
3:00am
to 3:25am
Little Charmers
Unicorn Without a Horn/All Stirred Up
CC
3:25am
to 3:50am
The ZhuZhus
Goldfish Fingers/Skate-lebrity
CC
3:50am
to 4:15am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey's Mousekeball
CC
4:15am
to 4:40am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Donald's Brand New Clubhouse
CC
4:40am
to 5:05am
Doc McStuffins
A Big Pain In Teddy's Tummy/Slip'n Slide
CC
5:05am
to 5:30am
Doc McStuffins
Fully in Focus/Picky Nikki
CC
5:30am
to 5:55am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Donald's Brand New Clubhouse
CC
5:55am
to 5:57am
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Royal Treasury Escape Room
CC
5:57am
to 6:00am
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's Mightier?
CC
6:00am
to 6:25am
Little Charmers
A Charming Mistake/A Charming Surprise Birthday
CC
6:25am
to 6:50am
PJ Masks
Gekko and the Super Ninjalinos/Owlette's Terrible Pterodactyl Trouble
CC
6:50am
to 7:15am
Trucktown
Spinarama Jack/Trucks in Shining Armour
CC
7:15am
to 7:40am
The ZhuZhus
Zombie Sleep Over / The No-Kart Race
CC
7:40am
to 8:05am
Sofia the First
Pin the Blame on the Genie
CC
8:05am
to 8:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Mickey's Perfecto Day!/Running of the Roadsters!
CC
8:30am
to 8:55am
Puppy Dog Pals
Design-a-Dog/Ice, Ice Puggy
CC
8:55am
to 8:58am
Disney Animals
Tiger Cubs
CC
8:58am
to 9:00am
Doc McStuffins
Dig It
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Vampirina
Vampirina - 211
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
Muppet Babies
The Blanket Fort / Playground Pirates
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
PJ Masks
Gekko and the Super Ninjalinos/Owlette's Terrible Pterodactyl Trouble
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
Fancy Nancy
The Imaginary Invalide/Nancy Hops to It!
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Elena of Avalor
The Scepter of Light
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
The Lion Guard
Too Many Termites
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Doc McStuffins
Take Your Pet To The Vet/Master And Commander
CC
11:55am
to 11:57am
Muppet Babies Show and Tell (Shorts)
The Great Muppet (Short) Musical
CC
11:57am
to 12:00pm
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who Has Better Hair?
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
Goldie and Bear
Fairy Fly Adventure/Three's A Crowd
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Mission Force One
Villain After Villain / The Discover-Bot Takeover
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Elena of Avalor
The Scepter of Light
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 6
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Chef Goofy on the Go!
CC
2:05pm
to 2:30pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Design-a-Dog/Ice, Ice Puggy
CC
2:30pm
to 2:55pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Mickey's Perfecto Day!/Running of the Roadsters!
CC
2:55pm
to 2:58pm
Disney Animals
Tiger Cubs
CC
2:58pm
to 3:00pm
Doc McStuffins
Dig It
CC
3:00pm
to 3:25pm
Muppet Babies
The Blanket Fort / Playground Pirates
CC
3:25pm
to 3:50pm
Fancy Nancy
The Imaginary Invalide/Nancy Hops to It!
CC
3:50pm
to 4:15pm
Vampirina
Vampirina - 211
CC
4:15pm
to 4:40pm
PJ Masks
Gekko and the Super Ninjalinos/Owlette's Terrible Pterodactyl Trouble
CC
4:40pm
to 5:05pm
Doc McStuffins
Take Your Pet To The Vet/Master And Commander
CC
5:05pm
to 5:30pm
Goldie and Bear
Fairy Fly Adventure/Three's A Crowd
CC
5:30pm
to 5:55pm
Sofia the First
Pin the Blame on the Genie
CC
5:55pm
to 5:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Bingo
CC
5:57pm
to 6:00pm
Vampirina Ghoul Girls Rock!
Transylvania Girls
CC
6:00pm
to 6:25pm
Fancy Nancy
The Imaginary Invalide/Nancy Hops to It!
CC
6:25pm
to 6:50pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Mickey's Perfecto Day!/Running of the Roadsters!
CC
6:50pm
to 7:15pm
Muppet Babies
The Blanket Fort / Playground Pirates
CC
7:15pm
to 7:40pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Design-a-Dog/Ice, Ice Puggy
CC
7:40pm
to 8:05pm
Mission Force One
Villain After Villain / The Discover-Bot Takeover
CC
8:05pm
to 8:30pm
The Lion Guard
Too Many Termites
CC
8:30pm
to 8:55pm
Mike The Knight
The Knight For A Day / The Brave Song
CC
8:55pm
to 8:58pm
Disney Animals
Tiger Cubs
CC
8:58pm
to 9:00pm
Doc McStuffins
Dig It
CC
9:00pm
to 9:25pm
Trucktown
Spinarama Jack/Trucks in Shining Armour
CC
9:25pm
to 9:50pm
The ZhuZhus
Zombie Sleep Over / The No-Kart Race
CC
9:50pm
to 10:15pm
Little Charmers
A Charming Mistake/A Charming Surprise Birthday
CC
10:15pm
to 10:40pm
Mike The Knight
The Knight For A Day / The Brave Song
CC
10:40pm
to 11:05pm
Trucktown
Spinarama Jack/Trucks in Shining Armour
CC
11:05pm
to 11:30pm
Little Charmers
A Charming Mistake/A Charming Surprise Birthday
CC
11:30pm
to 11:55pm
The ZhuZhus
Zombie Sleep Over / The No-Kart Race
CC
11:55pm
to 11:57pm
Muppet Babies Show and Tell (Shorts)
The Great Muppet (Short) Musical
CC
11:57pm
to 12:00am
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who Has Better Hair?
CC
12:00am
to 12:25am
Mission Force One
Villain After Villain / The Discover-Bot Takeover
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Chef Goofy on the Go!
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Doc McStuffins
Take Your Pet To The Vet/Master And Commander
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 6
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
Goldie and Bear
Fairy Fly Adventure/Three's A Crowd
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
Mike The Knight
The Knight For A Day / The Brave Song
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Trucktown
Spinarama Jack/Trucks in Shining Armour
CC
2:55am
to 2:57am
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Bingo
CC
2:57am
to 3:00am
Vampirina Ghoul Girls Rock!
Transylvania Girls
CC
3:00am
to 3:25am
Little Charmers
A Charming Mistake/A Charming Surprise Birthday
CC
3:25am
to 3:50am
The ZhuZhus
Zombie Sleep Over / The No-Kart Race
CC
3:50am
to 4:15am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Chef Goofy on the Go!
CC
4:15am
to 4:40am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Oh Toodles!
CC
4:40am
to 5:05am
Doc McStuffins
Take Your Pet To The Vet/Master And Commander
CC
5:05am
to 5:30am
Doc McStuffins
Fetchin' Findo/Twin Tweaks
CC
5:30am
to 5:55am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Oh Toodles!
CC
5:55am
to 5:57am
Muppet Babies Show and Tell (Shorts)
The Great Muppet (Short) Musical
CC
5:57am
to 6:00am
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who Has Better Hair?
CC
6:00am
to 6:25am
Little Charmers
Wandering Wand/Good Knight, Good Day
CC
6:25am
to 6:50am
PJ Masks
Gekko and the Opposite Ray/PJ Masks Vs. Bad Guys United
CC
6:50am
to 7:15am
Trucktown
Play the Horn/Stop the Pop
CC
7:15am
to 7:40am
The ZhuZhus
Storming The Cat Castle/Ha Ha Hamster
CC
7:40am
to 8:05am
Sofia the First
The Mystic Isles - Part 1
CC
8:05am
to 8:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Agent Double-O-Goof/Egg-xasperating!
CC
8:30am
to 8:55am
Puppy Dog Pals
The Go-Long Retriever/Pot O' Pugs
CC
8:55am
to 8:58am
Playtime with Puppy Dog Pals
Epic High Paw
CC
8:58am
to 9:00am
PJ Masks Shorts
PJ Masks Shorts6
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Vampirina
Vampirina - 210
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
Muppet Babies
Summer Penguin, P.I. / You Ought to Be in Pictures
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
PJ Masks
Gekko and the Opposite Ray/PJ Masks Vs. Bad Guys United
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
Fancy Nancy
Nancy's Dog Show Disaster/The Case of the Disappearing Doll
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Gigantosaurus
Invisi-Bill/Patchy Sees the Light
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
The Lion Guard
The Trouble with Galagos
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Doc McStuffins
Top Lamb/Molly Molly Mouthful
CC
11:55am
to 11:57am
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Nothing but Blaze
CC
11:57am
to 12:00pm
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
That's Why They Make Chocolate and Vanilla
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
Goldie and Bear
Sing Froggy Sing/Forget Me Lots
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Mission Force One
Invaders From Tomorrowland / Rise of the Mountain Crushers
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Gigantosaurus
Invisi-Bill/Patchy Sees the Light
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 7
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
A Goofy Fairy Tale Part 1
CC
2:05pm
to 2:30pm
Puppy Dog Pals
The Go-Long Retriever/Pot O' Pugs
CC
2:30pm
to 2:55pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Agent Double-O-Goof/Egg-xasperating!
CC
2:55pm
to 2:58pm
Playtime with Puppy Dog Pals
Epic High Paw
CC
2:58pm
to 3:00pm
PJ Masks Shorts
PJ Masks Shorts6
CC
3:00pm
to 3:25pm
Muppet Babies
Summer Penguin, P.I. / You Ought to Be in Pictures
CC
3:25pm
to 3:50pm
Fancy Nancy
Nancy's Dog Show Disaster/The Case of the Disappearing Doll
CC
3:50pm
to 4:15pm
Vampirina
Vampirina - 210
CC
4:15pm
to 4:40pm
PJ Masks
Gekko and the Opposite Ray/PJ Masks Vs. Bad Guys United
CC
4:40pm
to 5:05pm
Doc McStuffins
Top Lamb/Molly Molly Mouthful
CC
5:05pm
to 5:30pm
Goldie and Bear
Sing Froggy Sing/Forget Me Lots
CC
5:30pm
to 5:55pm
Sofia the First
The Mystic Isles - Part 1
CC
5:55pm
to 5:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Mary Had a Little Lamb
CC
5:57pm
to 6:00pm
Muppet Babies Show and Tell (Shorts)
Kermit's Show and Tell
CC
6:00pm
to 6:25pm
Fancy Nancy
Nancy's Dog Show Disaster/The Case of the Disappearing Doll
CC
6:25pm
to 6:50pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Agent Double-O-Goof/Egg-xasperating!
CC
6:50pm
to 7:15pm
Muppet Babies
Summer Penguin, P.I. / You Ought to Be in Pictures
CC
7:15pm
to 7:40pm
Puppy Dog Pals
The Go-Long Retriever/Pot O' Pugs
CC
7:40pm
to 8:05pm
Mission Force One
Invaders From Tomorrowland / Rise of the Mountain Crushers
CC
8:05pm
to 8:30pm
The Lion Guard
The Trouble with Galagos
CC
8:30pm
to 8:55pm
Mike The Knight
Evie the Knight / The Knightly Net
CC
8:55pm
to 8:58pm
Playtime with Puppy Dog Pals
Epic High Paw
CC
8:58pm
to 9:00pm
PJ Masks Shorts
PJ Masks Shorts6
CC
9:00pm
to 9:25pm
Trucktown
Play the Horn/Stop the Pop
CC
9:25pm
to 9:50pm
The ZhuZhus
Storming The Cat Castle/Ha Ha Hamster
CC
9:50pm
to 10:15pm
Little Charmers
Wandering Wand/Good Knight, Good Day
CC
10:15pm
to 10:40pm
Mike The Knight
Evie the Knight / The Knightly Net
CC
10:40pm
to 11:05pm
Trucktown
Play the Horn/Stop the Pop
CC
11:05pm
to 11:30pm
Little Charmers
Wandering Wand/Good Knight, Good Day
CC
11:30pm
to 11:55pm
The ZhuZhus
Storming The Cat Castle/Ha Ha Hamster
CC
11:55pm
to 11:57pm
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Nothing but Blaze
CC
11:57pm
to 12:00am
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
That's Why They Make Chocolate and Vanilla
CC
12:00am
to 12:25am
Mission Force One
Invaders From Tomorrowland / Rise of the Mountain Crushers
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
A Goofy Fairy Tale Part 1
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Doc McStuffins
Top Lamb/Molly Molly Mouthful
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 7
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
Goldie and Bear
Sing Froggy Sing/Forget Me Lots
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
Mike The Knight
Evie the Knight / The Knightly Net
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Trucktown
Play the Horn/Stop the Pop
CC
2:55am
to 2:57am
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Mary Had a Little Lamb
CC
2:57am
to 3:00am
Muppet Babies Show and Tell (Shorts)
Kermit's Show and Tell
CC
3:00am
to 3:25am
Little Charmers
Wandering Wand/Good Knight, Good Day
CC
3:25am
to 3:50am
The ZhuZhus
Storming The Cat Castle/Ha Ha Hamster
CC
3:50am
to 4:15am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
A Goofy Fairy Tale Part 1
CC
4:15am
to 4:40am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
A Goofy Fairy Tale Part 2
CC
4:40am
to 5:05am
Doc McStuffins
Top Lamb/Molly Molly Mouthful
CC
5:05am
to 5:30am
Doc McStuffins
St. Patrick's Day Dilemma/A Giant Save
CC
5:30am
to 5:55am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
A Goofy Fairy Tale Part 2
CC
5:55am
to 5:57am
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Nothing but Blaze
CC
5:57am
to 6:00am
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
That's Why They Make Chocolate and Vanilla
CC
6:00am
to 6:25am
Little Charmers
Band on the Run/Picture Perfect Posie
CC
6:25am
to 6:50am
Goldie and Bear
Do You Know the Muffin Kids?/Jack of All Trades
CC
6:50am
to 7:15am
Trucktown
Truckasaurus Wrecks/Truck Convoy
CC
7:15am
to 7:40am
The ZhuZhus
Fur-vivor/Zhuper Girl
CC
7:40am
to 8:05am
Mike The Knight
The Glendragon Fun Run / The Fireless Dragon
CC
8:05am
to 8:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
It's Wiki Wiki Time/Happy Hula Helpers!
CC
8:30am
to 8:55am
Puppy Dog Pals
Lemur Play/How the Dog Park was Won
CC
8:55am
to 8:57am
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Row, Row, Row Your Boat
CC
8:57am
to 9:00am
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Goofy's Corny concerto
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Vampirina
Critters / Cuddle Monsters
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
Fancy Nancy
La Danse of Friendship/Shoe La La!
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
PJ Masks
Catboy and the Shrinker/Owlette and the Moon-Ball
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
The Lion Guard
Janja's New Crew
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Super Adventure! Part 1
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
It's Wiki Wiki Time/Happy Hula Helpers!
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Muppet Babies
Frogs of a Feather / Kermit Levels Up
CC
11:55am
to 11:57am
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Stowaway
CC
11:57am
to 12:00pm
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's Hungrier?
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
PJ Masks
Catboy and the Shrinker/Owlette and the Moon-Ball
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Sofia the First
The Mystic Isles - Part 2
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Elena of Avalor
Crystal in the Rough
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 8
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Fancy Nancy
La Danse of Friendship/Shoe La La!
CC
2:05pm
to 2:30pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Lemur Play/How the Dog Park was Won
CC
2:30pm
to 2:55pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
It's Wiki Wiki Time/Happy Hula Helpers!
CC
2:55pm
to 2:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Row, Row, Row Your Boat
CC
2:57pm
to 3:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Goofy's Corny concerto
CC
3:00pm
to 3:25pm
Trucktown
Truckasaurus Wrecks/Truck Convoy
CC
3:25pm
to 3:50pm
Mike The Knight
The Glendragon Fun Run / The Fireless Dragon
CC
3:50pm
to 4:15pm
Vampirina
Critters / Cuddle Monsters
CC
4:15pm
to 4:40pm
PJ Masks
Catboy and the Shrinker/Owlette and the Moon-Ball
CC
4:40pm
to 5:05pm
Doc McStuffins
Itty Bitty Bess Takes Flight/Boxed In
CC
5:05pm
to 5:30pm
Goldie and Bear
Do You Know the Muffin Kids?/Jack of All Trades
CC
5:30pm
to 5:55pm
Sofia the First
The Mystic Isles - Part 2
CC
5:55pm
to 5:57pm
PJ Masks Shorts
Team Night Ninja
CC
5:57pm
to 6:00pm
Vampirina Ghoul Girls Rock!
Ghoul Glam
CC
6:00pm
to 6:25pm
Elena of Avalor
Crystal in the Rough
CC
6:25pm
to 6:50pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
It's Wiki Wiki Time/Happy Hula Helpers!
CC
6:50pm
to 7:15pm
Vampirina
Critters / Cuddle Monsters
CC
7:15pm
to 7:40pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Lemur Play/How the Dog Park was Won
CC
7:40pm
to 8:05pm
Fancy Nancy
La Danse of Friendship/Shoe La La!
CC
8:05pm
to 8:30pm
The Lion Guard
Janja's New Crew
CC
8:30pm
to 8:55pm
Mike The Knight
The Glendragon Fun Run / The Fireless Dragon
CC
8:55pm
to 8:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Row, Row, Row Your Boat
CC
8:57pm
to 9:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Goofy's Corny concerto
CC
9:00pm
to 9:25pm
Trucktown
Truckasaurus Wrecks/Truck Convoy
CC
9:25pm
to 9:50pm
The ZhuZhus
Fur-vivor/Zhuper Girl
CC
9:50pm
to 10:15pm
Little Charmers
Band on the Run/Picture Perfect Posie
CC
10:15pm
to 10:40pm
Mike The Knight
The Glendragon Fun Run / The Fireless Dragon
CC
10:40pm
to 11:05pm
Trucktown
Truckasaurus Wrecks/Truck Convoy
CC
11:05pm
to 11:30pm
Little Charmers
Band on the Run/Picture Perfect Posie
CC
11:30pm
to 11:55pm
The ZhuZhus
Fur-vivor/Zhuper Girl
CC
11:55pm
to 11:57pm
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Stowaway
CC
11:57pm
to 12:00am
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's Hungrier?
CC
12:00am
to 12:25am
Mission Force One
Battle for the Zenith / Mission Force Plus One
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Super Adventure! Part 1
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Doc McStuffins
Itty Bitty Bess Takes Flight/Boxed In
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 8
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
Goldie and Bear
Do You Know the Muffin Kids?/Jack of All Trades
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
Mike The Knight
The Glendragon Fun Run / The Fireless Dragon
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Trucktown
Truckasaurus Wrecks/Truck Convoy
CC
2:55am
to 2:57am
PJ Masks Shorts
Team Night Ninja
CC
2:57am
to 3:00am
Vampirina Ghoul Girls Rock!
Ghoul Glam
CC
3:00am
to 3:25am
Little Charmers
Band on the Run/Picture Perfect Posie
CC
3:25am
to 3:50am
The ZhuZhus
Fur-vivor/Zhuper Girl
CC
3:50am
to 4:15am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Super Adventure! Part 1
CC
4:15am
to 4:40am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Super Adventure! Part 2
CC
4:40am
to 5:05am
Doc McStuffins
Itty Bitty Bess Takes Flight/Boxed In
CC
5:05am
to 5:30am
Doc McStuffins
A Dragon's Best Friend
CC
5:30am
to 5:55am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Super Adventure! Part 2
CC
5:55am
to 5:57am
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Stowaway
CC
5:57am
to 6:00am
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's Hungrier?
CC
6:00am
to 6:25am
Little Charmers
Forget Me Not/Nelson In Charge
CC
6:25am
to 6:50am
Goldie and Bear
When Goldie Met Bear
CC
6:50am
to 7:15am
Trucktown
Snow Jump/Spin That Load
CC
7:15am
to 7:40am
The ZhuZhus
Wingin' It/ Friendship Friend-zy
CC
7:40am
to 8:05am
Mike The Knight
Un-dragony Dogs / The Big Fix
CC
8:05am
to 8:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Ye Olde Royal Heist/Tea Time Trouble!
CC
8:30am
to 8:55am
Puppy Dog Pals
Windy City/Sham-pooch
CC
8:55am
to 8:57am
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Itsy Bitsy Spider
CC
8:57am
to 9:00am
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
All Goofed Up!
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Vampirina
Acrobat Boris / The Lemonade Stand
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
Muppet Babies
Animal Cleans Up / Best Pals Pizza Parlor Palace
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
PJ Masks
Catboy's Butterfly Brigade/Owlette the Winner
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
The Lion Guard
Baboons!
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey's Pirate Adventure Part 1
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Ye Olde Royal Heist/Tea Time Trouble!
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Muppet Babies
Animal Cleans Up / Best Pals Pizza Parlor Palace
CC
11:55am
to 12:00pm
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
It's An Alien
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
PJ Masks
Catboy's Butterfly Brigade/Owlette the Winner
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Sofia the First
The Mystic Isles - Part 3
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Elena of Avalor
The Princess Knight
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 9
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Muppet Babies
Animal Cleans Up / Best Pals Pizza Parlor Palace
CC
2:05pm
to 2:30pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Windy City/Sham-pooch
CC
2:30pm
to 2:55pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Ye Olde Royal Heist/Tea Time Trouble!
CC
2:55pm
to 2:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Itsy Bitsy Spider
CC
2:57pm
to 3:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
All Goofed Up!
CC
3:00pm
to 3:25pm
Trucktown
Snow Jump/Spin That Load
CC
3:25pm
to 3:50pm
Mike The Knight
Un-dragony Dogs / The Big Fix
CC
3:50pm
to 4:15pm
Vampirina
Acrobat Boris / The Lemonade Stand
CC
4:15pm
to 4:40pm
PJ Masks
Catboy's Butterfly Brigade/Owlette the Winner
CC
4:40pm
to 5:05pm
Doc McStuffins
Doc's Dream Team/Filling Chilly
CC
5:05pm
to 5:30pm
Goldie and Bear
When Goldie Met Bear
CC
5:30pm
to 5:55pm
Sofia the First
The Mystic Isles - Part 3
CC
5:55pm
to 5:57pm
PJ Masks Shorts
Super Cat Ears
CC
5:57pm
to 6:00pm
Muppet Babies Show and Tell (Shorts)
Piggy's Show and Tell
CC
6:00pm
to 6:25pm
Elena of Avalor
The Princess Knight
CC
6:25pm
to 6:50pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Ye Olde Royal Heist/Tea Time Trouble!
CC
6:50pm
to 7:15pm
Vampirina
Acrobat Boris / The Lemonade Stand
CC
7:15pm
to 7:40pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Windy City/Sham-pooch
CC
7:40pm
to 8:05pm
Muppet Babies
Animal Cleans Up / Best Pals Pizza Parlor Palace
CC
8:05pm
to 8:30pm
The Lion Guard
Baboons!
CC
8:30pm
to 8:55pm
Mike The Knight
Un-dragony Dogs / The Big Fix
CC
8:55pm
to 8:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Itsy Bitsy Spider
CC
8:57pm
to 9:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
All Goofed Up!
CC
9:00pm
to 9:25pm
Trucktown
Snow Jump/Spin That Load
CC
9:25pm
to 9:50pm
The ZhuZhus
Wingin' It/ Friendship Friend-zy
CC
9:50pm
to 10:15pm
Little Charmers
Forget Me Not/Nelson In Charge
CC
10:15pm
to 10:40pm
Mike The Knight
Un-dragony Dogs / The Big Fix
CC
10:40pm
to 11:05pm
Trucktown
Snow Jump/Spin That Load
CC
11:05pm
to 11:30pm
Little Charmers
Forget Me Not/Nelson In Charge
CC
11:30pm
to 11:55pm
The ZhuZhus
Wingin' It/ Friendship Friend-zy
CC
11:55pm
to 12:00am
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
It's An Alien
CC
12:00am
to 12:25am
Mission Force One
The Magsteeds of Infurnia
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey's Pirate Adventure Part 1
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Doc McStuffins
Doc's Dream Team/Filling Chilly
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 9
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
Goldie and Bear
When Goldie Met Bear
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
Mike The Knight
Un-dragony Dogs / The Big Fix
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Trucktown
Snow Jump/Spin That Load
CC
2:55am
to 2:57am
PJ Masks Shorts
Super Cat Ears
CC
2:57am
to 3:00am
Muppet Babies Show and Tell (Shorts)
Piggy's Show and Tell
CC
3:00am
to 3:25am
Little Charmers
Forget Me Not/Nelson In Charge
CC
3:25am
to 3:50am
The ZhuZhus
Wingin' It/ Friendship Friend-zy
CC
3:50am
to 4:15am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey's Pirate Adventure Part 1
CC
4:15am
to 4:40am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey's Pirate Adventure Part 2
CC
4:40am
to 5:05am
Doc McStuffins
Doc's Dream Team/Filling Chilly
CC
5:05am
to 5:30am
Doc McStuffins
Stuffy & Squibbles/Queen of Thrones
CC
5:30am
to 5:55am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey's Pirate Adventure Part 2
CC
5:55am
to 6:00am
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
It's An Alien
CC
6:00am
to 6:25am
Little Charmers
Glass Slipper/Hazel, You Shrunk The Charmers!
CC
6:25am
to 6:50am
Goldie and Bear
Goldie Great Adventure/Tagalong Troll
CC
6:50am
to 7:15am
Trucktown
Fix That Crane/Meet the Space Truck
CC
7:15am
to 7:40am
The ZhuZhus
Dreams O'Clock/Badge To The Bone
CC
7:40am
to 8:05am
Mike The Knight
The Special Knightly Things / Knightly Play
CC
8:05am
to 8:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Guru Goofy/Bed, Breakfast and Bungled!
CC
8:30am
to 8:55am
Puppy Dog Pals
Dinner Thief on the Puppytown Express/O' Brother, Where ARF Thou?
CC
8:55am
to 8:57am
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Happy Birthday
CC
8:57am
to 9:00am
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Bird Bath and Beyond
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Vampirina
Home Scream Home
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
Fancy Nancy
Camp Fancy/Nancy's Vanity D'Art
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
PJ Masks
Speak Up, Gekko!/Catboy and Master Fang's Sword
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
The Lion Guard
Lions of the Outlands
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Daisy Bo Peep
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Guru Goofy/Bed, Breakfast and Bungled!
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Muppet Babies
The Good, The Bad and The Froggy / Muppet Rock
CC
11:55am
to 11:57am
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Don't Be Our Guest
CC
11:57am
to 12:00pm
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's the Better Babysitter?
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
PJ Masks
Speak Up, Gekko!/Catboy and Master Fang's Sword
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Sofia the First
The Mystic Isles: The Princess and the Protector
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Elena of Avalor
Olaball
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 10
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Fancy Nancy
Camp Fancy/Nancy's Vanity D'Art
CC
2:05pm
to 2:30pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Dinner Thief on the Puppytown Express/O' Brother, Where ARF Thou?
CC
2:30pm
to 2:55pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Guru Goofy/Bed, Breakfast and Bungled!
CC
2:55pm
to 2:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Happy Birthday
CC
2:57pm
to 3:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Bird Bath and Beyond
CC
3:00pm
to 3:25pm
Trucktown
Fix That Crane/Meet the Space Truck
CC
3:25pm
to 3:50pm
Mike The Knight
The Special Knightly Things / Knightly Play
CC
3:50pm
to 4:15pm
Vampirina
Home Scream Home
CC
4:15pm
to 4:40pm
PJ Masks
Speak Up, Gekko!/Catboy and Master Fang's Sword
CC
4:40pm
to 5:05pm
Doc McStuffins
Huggable Hallie/Pop-Up Paulo
CC
5:05pm
to 5:30pm
Goldie and Bear
Goldie Great Adventure/Tagalong Troll
CC
5:30pm
to 5:55pm
Sofia the First
The Mystic Isles: The Princess and the Protector
CC
5:55pm
to 5:57pm
PJ Masks Shorts
Owlette Improvises
CC
5:57pm
to 6:00pm
Vampirina Ghoul Girls Rock!
Boogieman Boogie
CC
6:00pm
to 6:25pm
Elena of Avalor
Olaball
CC
6:25pm
to 6:50pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Guru Goofy/Bed, Breakfast and Bungled!
CC
6:50pm
to 7:15pm
Vampirina
Home Scream Home
CC
On Now
7:15pm
to 7:40pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Dinner Thief on the Puppytown Express/O' Brother, Where ARF Thou?
CC
Up Next
7:40pm
to 8:05pm
Fancy Nancy
Camp Fancy/Nancy's Vanity D'Art
CC
8:05pm
to 8:30pm
The Lion Guard
Lions of the Outlands
CC
8:30pm
to 8:55pm
Mike The Knight
The Special Knightly Things / Knightly Play
CC
8:55pm
to 8:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Happy Birthday
CC
8:57pm
to 9:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Bird Bath and Beyond
CC
9:00pm
to 9:25pm
Trucktown
Fix That Crane/Meet the Space Truck
CC
9:25pm
to 9:50pm
The ZhuZhus
Dreams O'Clock/Badge To The Bone
CC
9:50pm
to 10:15pm
Little Charmers
Glass Slipper/Hazel, You Shrunk The Charmers!
CC
10:15pm
to 10:40pm
Mike The Knight
The Special Knightly Things / Knightly Play
CC
10:40pm
to 11:05pm
Trucktown
Fix That Crane/Meet the Space Truck
CC
11:05pm
to 11:30pm
Little Charmers
Glass Slipper/Hazel, You Shrunk The Charmers!
CC
11:30pm
to 11:55pm
The ZhuZhus
Dreams O'Clock/Badge To The Bone
CC
11:55pm
to 11:57pm
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Don't Be Our Guest
CC
11:57pm
to 12:00am
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's the Better Babysitter?
CC
12:00am
to 12:25am
Mission Force One
Stranded in Space / Plant Transplant
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Daisy Bo Peep
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Doc McStuffins
Huggable Hallie/Pop-Up Paulo
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 10
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
Goldie and Bear
Goldie Great Adventure/Tagalong Troll
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
Mike The Knight
The Special Knightly Things / Knightly Play
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Trucktown
Fix That Crane/Meet the Space Truck
CC
2:55am
to 2:57am
PJ Masks Shorts
Owlette Improvises
CC
2:57am
to 3:00am
Vampirina Ghoul Girls Rock!
Boogieman Boogie
CC
3:00am
to 3:25am
Little Charmers
Glass Slipper/Hazel, You Shrunk The Charmers!
CC
3:25am
to 3:50am
The ZhuZhus
Dreams O'Clock/Badge To The Bone
CC
3:50am
to 4:15am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Daisy Bo Peep
CC
4:15am
to 4:40am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
A Surprise for Minnie
CC
4:40am
to 5:05am
Doc McStuffins
Huggable Hallie/Pop-Up Paulo
CC
5:05am
to 5:30am
Doc McStuffins
A Big Pain In Teddy's Tummy/Slip'n Slide
CC
5:30am
to 5:55am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
A Surprise for Minnie
CC
5:55am
to 5:57am
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Don't Be Our Guest
CC
5:57am
to 6:00am
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's the Better Babysitter?
CC
6:00am
to 6:25am
Little Charmers
Hazel-Nuts/Charming Cookies
CC
6:25am
to 6:50am
Goldie and Bear
If the Slipper Fits/A Royal Cheese Mystery
CC
6:50am
to 7:15am
Trucktown
Cheer Up Gabby/Jack's Truckstop
CC
7:15am
to 7:40am
The ZhuZhus
Full Groan/ The Shell Game
CC
7:40am
to 8:05am
Mike The Knight
Knightly Training Tricks / Hidden Garden
CC
8:05am
to 8:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Abra-ka-Goof!/Happy Birthday Helpers!
CC
8:30am
to 8:55am
Puppy Dog Pals
Duck, Duck, Dog/Mr. Bob Goes to Washington
CC
8:55am
to 8:57am
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Rain, Rain, Go Away
CC
8:57am
to 9:00am
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Sand Castle Hassle
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Vampirina
Batty Fever / Poetry Day
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
Muppet Babies
Upside-Down Day / Tooth and Consequences
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
PJ Masks
Catboy vs. Robo-Cat/Owlette and the Giving Owl
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
The Lion Guard
Beshte and the Hippo Lanes
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Goofy's Bird
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Abra-ka-Goof!/Happy Birthday Helpers!
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Muppet Babies
Upside-Down Day / Tooth and Consequences
CC
11:55am
to 12:00pm
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
You Go High, I'll Go Low!
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
PJ Masks
Catboy vs. Robo-Cat/Owlette and the Giving Owl
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Sofia the First
The Royal Dragon
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Elena of Avalor
Flight of the Jaquins
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 11
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Muppet Babies
Upside-Down Day / Tooth and Consequences
CC
2:05pm
to 2:30pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Duck, Duck, Dog/Mr. Bob Goes to Washington
CC
2:30pm
to 2:55pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Abra-ka-Goof!/Happy Birthday Helpers!
CC
2:55pm
to 2:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Rain, Rain, Go Away
CC
2:57pm
to 3:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Sand Castle Hassle
CC
3:00pm
to 3:25pm
Trucktown
Cheer Up Gabby/Jack's Truckstop
CC
3:25pm
to 3:50pm
Mike The Knight
Knightly Training Tricks / Hidden Garden
CC
3:50pm
to 4:15pm
Vampirina
Batty Fever / Poetry Day
CC
4:15pm
to 4:40pm
PJ Masks
Catboy vs. Robo-Cat/Owlette and the Giving Owl
CC
4:40pm
to 5:05pm
Doc McStuffins
Nurse's Office/A Case of the Glitters
CC
5:05pm
to 5:30pm
Goldie and Bear
If the Slipper Fits/A Royal Cheese Mystery
CC
5:30pm
to 5:55pm
Sofia the First
The Royal Dragon
CC
5:55pm
to 5:57pm
PJ Masks Shorts
A Job For All
CC
5:57pm
to 6:00pm
Muppet Babies Show and Tell (Shorts)
Fozzie's Show and Tell
CC
6:00pm
to 6:25pm
Elena of Avalor
Flight of the Jaquins
CC
6:25pm
to 6:50pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Abra-ka-Goof!/Happy Birthday Helpers!
CC
6:50pm
to 7:15pm
Vampirina
Batty Fever / Poetry Day
CC
7:15pm
to 7:40pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Duck, Duck, Dog/Mr. Bob Goes to Washington
CC
7:40pm
to 8:05pm
Muppet Babies
Upside-Down Day / Tooth and Consequences
CC
8:05pm
to 8:30pm
The Lion Guard
Beshte and the Hippo Lanes
CC
8:30pm
to 8:55pm
Mike The Knight
Knightly Training Tricks / Hidden Garden
CC
8:55pm
to 8:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Rain, Rain, Go Away
CC
8:57pm
to 9:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Sand Castle Hassle
CC
9:00pm
to 9:25pm
Trucktown
Cheer Up Gabby/Jack's Truckstop
CC
9:25pm
to 9:50pm
The ZhuZhus
Full Groan/ The Shell Game
CC
9:50pm
to 10:15pm
Little Charmers
Hazel-Nuts/Charming Cookies
CC
10:15pm
to 10:40pm
Mike The Knight
Knightly Training Tricks / Hidden Garden
CC
10:40pm
to 11:05pm
Trucktown
Cheer Up Gabby/Jack's Truckstop
CC
11:05pm
to 11:30pm
Little Charmers
Hazel-Nuts/Charming Cookies
CC
11:30pm
to 11:55pm
The ZhuZhus
Full Groan/ The Shell Game
CC
11:55pm
to 12:00am
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
You Go High, I'll Go Low!
CC
12:00am
to 12:25am
Mission Force One
How to Build a Better Villain / The Goopopolis Swindle
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Goofy's Bird
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Doc McStuffins
Nurse's Office/A Case of the Glitters
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 11
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
Goldie and Bear
If the Slipper Fits/A Royal Cheese Mystery
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
Mike The Knight
Knightly Training Tricks / Hidden Garden
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Trucktown
Cheer Up Gabby/Jack's Truckstop
CC
2:55am
to 2:57am
PJ Masks Shorts
A Job For All
CC
2:57am
to 3:00am
Muppet Babies Show and Tell (Shorts)
Fozzie's Show and Tell
CC
3:00am
to 3:25am
Little Charmers
Hazel-Nuts/Charming Cookies
CC
3:25am
to 3:50am
The ZhuZhus
Full Groan/ The Shell Game
CC
3:50am
to 4:15am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Goofy's Bird
CC
4:15am
to 4:40am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Donald's Big Balloon Race
CC
4:40am
to 5:05am
Doc McStuffins
Nurse's Office/A Case of the Glitters
CC
5:05am
to 5:30am
Doc McStuffins
Take Your Pet To The Vet/Master And Commander
CC
5:30am
to 5:55am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Donald's Big Balloon Race
CC
5:55am
to 6:00am
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
You Go High, I'll Go Low!
CC
6:00am
to 6:25am
Little Charmers
A Charming Story/Magic Mishap
CC
6:25am
to 6:50am
Goldie and Bear
Little Coach Horner/A Whale of a Tale
CC
6:50am
to 7:15am
Trucktown
Truck Buddy Games/Catch the Batterball
CC
7:15am
to 7:40am
The ZhuZhus
If Wishes Were Rainbows/ Deja Zhu
CC
7:40am
to 8:05am
Mike The Knight
Tour of the Castle / Gargoyle
CC
8:05am
to 8:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Going Upppppppppp!/Gone Fishin'!
CC
8:30am
to 8:55am
Puppy Dog Pals
The Soup Search/Speedy as a Cheetah
CC
8:55am
to 8:57am
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
One, Two, Buckle My Shoe
CC
8:57am
to 9:00am
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Nutty Movie Madness!
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Vampirina
Look Who's Scared Now!/Dust Bunnies
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
Fancy Nancy
Toodle-oo, Miss Moo/Nancy Clancy, Starmaker!
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
PJ Masks
Catboy and the Great Birthday Cake Rescue/Gekko and the Snore-O-Saurus
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
The Lion Guard
The Trail to Udugu
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Pluto's Ball
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Going Upppppppppp!/Gone Fishin'!
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Muppet Babies
The Great Gonzo's Desert Grand Prix / Animal Kong
CC
11:55am
to 11:57am
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Sirenas: Feeling Clammy
CC
11:57am
to 12:00pm
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's Cuter?
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
PJ Masks
Catboy and the Great Birthday Cake Rescue/Gekko and the Snore-O-Saurus
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Sofia the First
The Mystic Isles: The Mare of the Mist
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Elena of Avalor
King of the Carnaval
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 12
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Fancy Nancy
Toodle-oo, Miss Moo/Nancy Clancy, Starmaker!
CC
2:05pm
to 2:30pm
Puppy Dog Pals
The Soup Search/Speedy as a Cheetah
CC
2:30pm
to 2:55pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Going Upppppppppp!/Gone Fishin'!
CC
2:55pm
to 2:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
One, Two, Buckle My Shoe
CC
2:57pm
to 3:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Nutty Movie Madness!
CC
3:00pm
to 3:25pm
Trucktown
Truck Buddy Games/Catch the Batterball
CC
3:25pm
to 3:50pm
Mike The Knight
Tour of the Castle / Gargoyle
CC
3:50pm
to 4:15pm
Vampirina
Look Who's Scared Now!/Dust Bunnies
CC
4:15pm
to 4:40pm
PJ Masks
Catboy and the Great Birthday Cake Rescue/Gekko and the Snore-O-Saurus
CC
4:40pm
to 5:05pm
Doc McStuffins
Doc McStuffins Goes To Washington/ Winded Winnie
CC
5:05pm
to 5:30pm
Goldie and Bear
Little Coach Horner/A Whale of a Tale
CC
5:30pm
to 5:55pm
Sofia the First
The Mystic Isles: The Mare of the Mist
CC
5:55pm
to 5:57pm
PJ Masks Shorts
Bravery
CC
5:57pm
to 6:00pm
Vampirina Ghoul Girls Rock!
Everybody Scream, Everybody Howl
CC
6:00pm
to 6:25pm
Elena of Avalor
King of the Carnaval
CC
6:25pm
to 6:50pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Going Upppppppppp!/Gone Fishin'!
CC
6:50pm
to 7:15pm
Vampirina
Look Who's Scared Now!/Dust Bunnies
CC
7:15pm
to 7:40pm
Puppy Dog Pals
The Soup Search/Speedy as a Cheetah
CC
7:40pm
to 8:05pm
Fancy Nancy
Toodle-oo, Miss Moo/Nancy Clancy, Starmaker!
CC
8:05pm
to 8:30pm
The Lion Guard
The Trail to Udugu
CC
8:30pm
to 8:55pm
Mike The Knight
Tour of the Castle / Gargoyle
CC
8:55pm
to 8:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
One, Two, Buckle My Shoe
CC
8:57pm
to 9:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Nutty Movie Madness!
CC
9:00pm
to 9:25pm
Trucktown
Truck Buddy Games/Catch the Batterball
CC
9:25pm
to 9:50pm
The ZhuZhus
If Wishes Were Rainbows/ Deja Zhu
CC
9:50pm
to 10:15pm
Little Charmers
A Charming Story/Magic Mishap
CC
10:15pm
to 10:40pm
Mike The Knight
Tour of the Castle / Gargoyle
CC
10:40pm
to 11:05pm
Trucktown
Truck Buddy Games/Catch the Batterball
CC
11:05pm
to 11:30pm
Little Charmers
A Charming Story/Magic Mishap
CC
11:30pm
to 11:55pm
The ZhuZhus
If Wishes Were Rainbows/ Deja Zhu
CC
11:55pm
to 11:57pm
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Sirenas: Feeling Clammy
CC
11:57pm
to 12:00am
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's Cuter?
CC
12:00am
to 12:25am
Mission Force One
Bots of Fury / The Accidental Captives
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Pluto's Ball
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Doc McStuffins
Doc McStuffins Goes To Washington/ Winded Winnie
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 12
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
Goldie and Bear
Little Coach Horner/A Whale of a Tale
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
Mike The Knight
Tour of the Castle / Gargoyle
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Trucktown
Truck Buddy Games/Catch the Batterball
CC
2:55am
to 2:57am
PJ Masks Shorts
Bravery
CC
2:57am
to 3:00am
Vampirina Ghoul Girls Rock!
Everybody Scream, Everybody Howl
CC
3:00am
to 3:25am
Little Charmers
A Charming Story/Magic Mishap
CC
3:25am
to 3:50am
The ZhuZhus
If Wishes Were Rainbows/ Deja Zhu
CC
3:50am
to 4:15am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Pluto's Ball
CC
4:15am
to 4:40am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Donald and the Beanstalk
CC
4:40am
to 5:05am
Doc McStuffins
Doc McStuffins Goes To Washington/ Winded Winnie
CC
5:05am
to 5:30am
Doc McStuffins
Top Lamb/Molly Molly Mouthful
CC
5:30am
to 5:55am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Donald and the Beanstalk
CC
5:55am
to 5:57am
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Sirenas: Feeling Clammy
CC
5:57am
to 6:00am
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's Cuter?
CC
6:00am
to 6:25am
Little Charmers
Posie's Pesky Potion
CC
6:25am
to 6:50am
PJ Masks
Looking After Gekko/Catboy and Teeny Weeny Ninjalino
CC
6:50am
to 7:15am
Trucktown
Slide Ride/Toss the Box
CC
7:15am
to 7:40am
The ZhuZhus
A Total Bust A Move/Grand Zhu Zhu Pets Hotel
CC
7:40am
to 8:05am
Sofia the First
Through the Looking Back Glass
CC
8:05am
to 8:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
The Impossible Race/The Happiest Helpers Cruise!
CC
8:30am
to 8:55am
Puppy Dog Pals
Puppy Dog Pals
CC
8:55am
to 8:58am
Disney Animals
Seahorses
CC
8:58am
to 9:00am
Doc McStuffins
Shell You Later
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Vampirina
Vampirina - 209
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
Muppet Babies
Muppet Babies
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
PJ Masks
Easter Wolfies/Luna & The Wolfies
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
Fancy Nancy
Le Café Parfait/Mademoiselle Mom
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Elena of Avalor
Captain Turner Returns
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
The Lion Guard
Ono’s Idol
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Doc McStuffins
Lambie Gets The Linties/Moo-Moo's Tutu Boo Boo
CC
11:55am
to 11:57am
Muppet Babies Show and Tell (Shorts)
Gonzo's Show and Tell
CC
11:57am
to 12:00pm
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's Sillier?
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
Goldie and Bear
Pops Goes the Weasel/Fairy Godmother Gets Grounded
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Mission Force One
The Junk Monster of Planet Crunkle / The Lost Empire
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Elena of Avalor
Captain Turner Returns
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 13
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey Goes Fishing
CC
2:05pm
to 2:30pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Puppy Dog Pals
CC
2:30pm
to 2:55pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
The Impossible Race/The Happiest Helpers Cruise!
CC
2:55pm
to 2:58pm
Disney Animals
Seahorses
CC
2:58pm
to 3:00pm
Doc McStuffins
Shell You Later
CC
3:00pm
to 3:25pm
Muppet Babies
Muppet Babies
CC
3:25pm
to 3:50pm
Fancy Nancy
Le Café Parfait/Mademoiselle Mom
CC
3:50pm
to 4:15pm
Vampirina
Vampirina - 209
CC
4:15pm
to 4:40pm
PJ Masks
Easter Wolfies/Luna & The Wolfies
CC
4:40pm
to 5:05pm
Doc McStuffins
Lambie Gets The Linties/Moo-Moo's Tutu Boo Boo
CC
5:05pm
to 5:30pm
Goldie and Bear
Pops Goes the Weasel/Fairy Godmother Gets Grounded
CC
5:30pm
to 5:55pm
Sofia the First
Through the Looking Back Glass
CC
5:55pm
to 5:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Rock-a-bye Baby
CC
5:57pm
to 6:00pm
Vampirina Ghoul Girls Rock!
The Mummy Rap.
CC
6:00pm
to 6:25pm
Fancy Nancy
Le Café Parfait/Mademoiselle Mom
CC
6:25pm
to 6:50pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
The Impossible Race/The Happiest Helpers Cruise!
CC
6:50pm
to 7:15pm
Muppet Babies
Muppet Babies
CC
7:15pm
to 7:40pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Puppy Dog Pals
CC
7:40pm
to 8:05pm
Mission Force One
The Junk Monster of Planet Crunkle / The Lost Empire
CC
8:05pm
to 8:30pm
The Lion Guard
Ono’s Idol
CC
8:30pm
to 8:55pm
Mike The Knight
The Great Wandorfini /Mr. Cuddles' Bath Time
CC
8:55pm
to 8:58pm
Disney Animals
Seahorses
CC
8:58pm
to 9:00pm
Doc McStuffins
Shell You Later
CC
9:00pm
to 9:25pm
Trucktown
Slide Ride/Toss the Box
CC
9:25pm
to 9:50pm
The ZhuZhus
A Total Bust A Move/Grand Zhu Zhu Pets Hotel
CC
9:50pm
to 10:15pm
Little Charmers
Posie's Pesky Potion
CC
10:15pm
to 10:40pm
Mike The Knight
The Great Wandorfini /Mr. Cuddles' Bath Time
CC
10:40pm
to 11:05pm
Trucktown
Slide Ride/Toss the Box
CC
11:05pm
to 11:30pm
Little Charmers
Posie's Pesky Potion
CC
11:30pm
to 11:55pm
The ZhuZhus
A Total Bust A Move/Grand Zhu Zhu Pets Hotel
CC
11:55pm
to 11:57pm
Muppet Babies Show and Tell (Shorts)
Gonzo's Show and Tell
CC
11:57pm
to 12:00am
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's Sillier?
CC
12:00am
to 12:25am
Mission Force One
The Junk Monster of Planet Crunkle / The Lost Empire
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey Goes Fishing
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Doc McStuffins
Lambie Gets The Linties/Moo-Moo's Tutu Boo Boo
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 13
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
Goldie and Bear
Pops Goes the Weasel/Fairy Godmother Gets Grounded
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
Mike The Knight
The Great Wandorfini /Mr. Cuddles' Bath Time
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Trucktown
Slide Ride/Toss the Box
CC
2:55am
to 2:57am
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Rock-a-bye Baby
CC
2:57am
to 3:00am
Vampirina Ghoul Girls Rock!
The Mummy Rap.
CC
3:00am
to 3:25am
Little Charmers
Posie's Pesky Potion
CC
3:25am
to 3:50am
The ZhuZhus
A Total Bust A Move/Grand Zhu Zhu Pets Hotel
CC
3:50am
to 4:15am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey Goes Fishing
CC
4:15am
to 4:40am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Goofy's Mars
CC
4:40am
to 5:05am
Doc McStuffins
Lambie Gets The Linties/Moo-Moo's Tutu Boo Boo
CC
5:05am
to 5:30am
Doc McStuffins
Itty Bitty Bess Takes Flight/Boxed In
CC
5:30am
to 5:55am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Goofy's Mars
CC
5:55am
to 5:57am
Muppet Babies Show and Tell (Shorts)
Gonzo's Show and Tell
CC
5:57am
to 6:00am
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's Sillier?
CC
6:00am
to 6:25am
Little Charmers
A Charmazing Marmaid Tale
CC
6:25am
to 6:50am
PJ Masks
Looking After Gekko/Catboy and Teeny Weeny Ninjalino
CC
6:50am
to 7:15am
Trucktown
Jack's Birthday Spotlight
CC
7:15am
to 7:40am
The ZhuZhus
The Pumpkin Whisperers/ Zhuper Zhide Kicks
CC
7:40am
to 8:05am
Sofia the First
Princess Jade
CC
8:05am
to 8:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Goof Luck Charm/Teed Off!
CC
8:30am
to 8:55am
Puppy Dog Pals
Hissy's Big Day/Go, Dog, Go!
CC
8:55am
to 8:58am
Playtime with Puppy Dog Pals
Pug Tag
CC
8:58am
to 9:00am
PJ Masks Shorts
PJ Masks Shorts15
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Vampirina
Vampirina - 211
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
Muppet Babies
Muppet Babies
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
PJ Masks
Looking After Gekko/Catboy and Teeny Weeny Ninjalino
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
Fancy Nancy
Grow Up, Jo Jo!/Nancy's Supreme Night Out
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Gigantosaurus
Differing Dino Tales/Big Bill
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
The Lion Guard
The Lost Gorillas
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Doc McStuffins
Demitri The Dazzling!/Smitten With A Kitten
CC
11:55am
to 11:57am
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Sirenas: Marisa and the Mirror
CC
11:57am
to 12:00pm
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
Evil Mittens
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
Goldie and Bear
Think or Swim/Hark! A Snark!
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Mission Force One
Face-Off / The Big Escape
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Gigantosaurus
Differing Dino Tales/Big Bill
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 14
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Donald the Frog Prince
CC
2:05pm
to 2:30pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Hissy's Big Day/Go, Dog, Go!
CC
2:30pm
to 2:55pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Goof Luck Charm/Teed Off!
CC
2:55pm
to 2:58pm
Playtime with Puppy Dog Pals
Pug Tag
CC
2:58pm
to 3:00pm
PJ Masks Shorts
PJ Masks Shorts15
CC
3:00pm
to 3:25pm
Muppet Babies
Muppet Babies
CC
3:25pm
to 3:50pm
Fancy Nancy
Grow Up, Jo Jo!/Nancy's Supreme Night Out
CC
3:50pm
to 4:15pm
Vampirina
Vampirina - 211
CC
4:15pm
to 4:40pm
PJ Masks
Looking After Gekko/Catboy and Teeny Weeny Ninjalino
CC
4:40pm
to 5:05pm
Doc McStuffins
Demitri The Dazzling!/Smitten With A Kitten
CC
5:05pm
to 5:30pm
Goldie and Bear
Think or Swim/Hark! A Snark!
CC
5:30pm
to 5:55pm
Sofia the First
Princess Jade
CC
5:55pm
to 5:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Twinkle, Twinkle, Little Star
CC
5:57pm
to 6:00pm
Muppet Babies Show and Tell (Shorts)
Summer's Show and Tell
CC
6:00pm
to 6:25pm
Fancy Nancy
Grow Up, Jo Jo!/Nancy's Supreme Night Out
CC
6:25pm
to 6:50pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Goof Luck Charm/Teed Off!
CC
6:50pm
to 7:15pm
Muppet Babies
Muppet Babies
CC
7:15pm
to 7:40pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Hissy's Big Day/Go, Dog, Go!
CC
7:40pm
to 8:05pm
Mission Force One
Face-Off / The Big Escape
CC
8:05pm
to 8:30pm
The Lion Guard
The Lost Gorillas
CC
8:30pm
to 8:55pm
Mike The Knight
Court Jester/ Wooden Horse
CC
8:55pm
to 8:58pm
Playtime with Puppy Dog Pals
Pug Tag
CC
8:58pm
to 9:00pm
PJ Masks Shorts
PJ Masks Shorts15
CC
9:00pm
to 9:25pm
Trucktown
Jack's Birthday Spotlight
CC
9:25pm
to 9:50pm
The ZhuZhus
The Pumpkin Whisperers/ Zhuper Zhide Kicks
CC
9:50pm
to 10:15pm
Little Charmers
A Charmazing Marmaid Tale
CC
10:15pm
to 10:40pm
Mike The Knight
Court Jester/ Wooden Horse
CC
10:40pm
to 11:05pm
Trucktown
Jack's Birthday Spotlight
CC
11:05pm
to 11:30pm
Little Charmers
A Charmazing Marmaid Tale
CC
11:30pm
to 11:55pm
The ZhuZhus
The Pumpkin Whisperers/ Zhuper Zhide Kicks
CC
11:55pm
to 11:57pm
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Sirenas: Marisa and the Mirror
CC
11:57pm
to 12:00am
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
Evil Mittens
CC
12:00am
to 12:25am
Mission Force One
Face-Off / The Big Escape
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Donald the Frog Prince
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Doc McStuffins
Demitri The Dazzling!/Smitten With A Kitten
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 14
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
Goldie and Bear
Think or Swim/Hark! A Snark!
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
Mike The Knight
Court Jester/ Wooden Horse
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Trucktown
Jack's Birthday Spotlight
CC
2:55am
to 2:57am
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Twinkle, Twinkle, Little Star
CC
2:57am
to 3:00am
Muppet Babies Show and Tell (Shorts)
Summer's Show and Tell
CC
3:00am
to 3:25am
Little Charmers
A Charmazing Marmaid Tale
CC
3:25am
to 3:50am
The ZhuZhus
The Pumpkin Whisperers/ Zhuper Zhide Kicks
CC
3:50am
to 4:15am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Donald the Frog Prince
CC
4:15am
to 4:40am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Minnie's Birthday
CC
4:40am
to 5:05am
Doc McStuffins
Demitri The Dazzling!/Smitten With A Kitten
CC
5:05am
to 5:30am
Doc McStuffins
Doc's Dream Team/Filling Chilly
CC
5:30am
to 5:55am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Minnie's Birthday
CC
5:55am
to 5:57am
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Sirenas: Marisa and the Mirror
CC
5:57am
to 6:00am
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
Evil Mittens
CC
6:00am
to 6:25am
Little Charmers
A Charmazing Race/Dragon Daycare
CC
6:25am
to 6:50am
Goldie and Bear
Gnome Family Reunion/Adorable Norm
CC
6:50am
to 7:15am
Trucktown
Ted's Going Away Party/The Jack, Dan and Max Big Dig
CC
7:15am
to 7:40am
The ZhuZhus
The Wrong Stuff/Chunklette's Web
CC
7:40am
to 8:05am
Mike The Knight
Three Missions/Troll Trail Adventure
CC
8:05am
to 8:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Daredevil Goofy!/The Big Broadcast
CC
8:30am
to 8:55am
Puppy Dog Pals
Bob Loves Mona/Pigs and Pugs
CC
8:55am
to 8:57am
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Pat-a-cake
CC
8:57am
to 9:00am
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Tree's A Crowd
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Vampirina
Vampirina Ballerina/Treasue Haunters
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
Fancy Nancy
Vive La Révolution!/Million Dollar Minnow
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
PJ Masks
Catboy's Tricky Ticket/Gekko and the Missing Gekko-Mobile
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
The Lion Guard
Ono the Tickbird
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Daisy's Dance
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Daredevil Goofy!/The Big Broadcast
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Muppet Babies
Muppet Babies
CC
11:55am
to 11:57am
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Sirenas: Off to the Races
CC
11:57am
to 12:00pm
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's Louder?
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
PJ Masks
Catboy's Tricky Ticket/Gekko and the Missing Gekko-Mobile
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Sofia the First
Ivy's True Colors
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Elena of Avalor
Spirit Monkey Business
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 15
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Fancy Nancy
Vive La Révolution!/Million Dollar Minnow
CC
2:05pm
to 2:30pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Bob Loves Mona/Pigs and Pugs
CC
2:30pm
to 2:55pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Daredevil Goofy!/The Big Broadcast
CC
2:55pm
to 2:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Pat-a-cake
CC
2:57pm
to 3:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Tree's A Crowd
CC
3:00pm
to 3:25pm
Trucktown
Ted's Going Away Party/The Jack, Dan and Max Big Dig
CC
3:25pm
to 3:50pm
Mike The Knight
Three Missions/Troll Trail Adventure
CC
3:50pm
to 4:15pm
Vampirina
Vampirina Ballerina/Treasue Haunters
CC
4:15pm
to 4:40pm
PJ Masks
Catboy's Tricky Ticket/Gekko and the Missing Gekko-Mobile
CC
4:40pm
to 5:05pm
Doc McStuffins
The Search For Squibbles/Factory Fabulous
CC
5:05pm
to 5:30pm
Goldie and Bear
Gnome Family Reunion/Adorable Norm
CC
5:30pm
to 5:55pm
Sofia the First
Ivy's True Colors
CC
5:55pm
to 5:57pm
PJ Masks Shorts
Catboy Improvises
CC
5:57pm
to 6:00pm
Vampirina Ghoul Girls Rock!
Living the Scream
CC
6:00pm
to 6:25pm
Elena of Avalor
Spirit Monkey Business
CC
6:25pm
to 6:50pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Daredevil Goofy!/The Big Broadcast
CC
6:50pm
to 7:15pm
Vampirina
Vampirina Ballerina/Treasue Haunters
CC
7:15pm
to 7:40pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Bob Loves Mona/Pigs and Pugs
CC
7:40pm
to 8:05pm
Fancy Nancy
Vive La Révolution!/Million Dollar Minnow
CC
8:05pm
to 8:30pm
The Lion Guard
Ono the Tickbird
CC
8:30pm
to 8:55pm
Mike The Knight
Three Missions/Troll Trail Adventure
CC
8:55pm
to 8:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Pat-a-cake
CC
8:57pm
to 9:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Tree's A Crowd
CC
9:00pm
to 9:25pm
Trucktown
Ted's Going Away Party/The Jack, Dan and Max Big Dig
CC
9:25pm
to 9:50pm
The ZhuZhus
The Wrong Stuff/Chunklette's Web
CC
9:50pm
to 10:15pm
Little Charmers
A Charmazing Race/Dragon Daycare
CC
10:15pm
to 10:40pm
Mike The Knight
Three Missions/Troll Trail Adventure
CC
10:40pm
to 11:05pm
Trucktown
Ted's Going Away Party/The Jack, Dan and Max Big Dig
CC
11:05pm
to 11:30pm
Little Charmers
A Charmazing Race/Dragon Daycare
CC
11:30pm
to 11:55pm
The ZhuZhus
The Wrong Stuff/Chunklette's Web
CC
11:55pm
to 11:57pm
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Sirenas: Off to the Races
CC
11:57pm
to 12:00am
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's Louder?
CC
12:00am
to 12:25am
Mission Force One
Grendel's Moving Castle / The Great Gadfly
CC
Back to Top
CCClosed Captioning DVDescriptive Video