Schedule

Mon
Dec 3
Tue
Dec 4
Wed
Dec 5
Thu
Dec 6
Fri
Dec 7
Sat
Dec 8
Sun
Dec 9
Mon
Dec 10
Tue
Dec 11
Wed
Dec 12
Thu
Dec 13
Fri
Dec 14
Sat
Dec 15
Timezone ET On Now Earlier
12:00am
to 12:25am
PJ Masks
PJ Dylan/Armadylan'd and Dangerous
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Pluto's Best
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Doc McStuffins
Pet Rescue: The Pet Rescue Team!
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 6
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
Goldie and Bear
Moon Jump/Big Good Wolf
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
Mike The Knight
Three Missions/Troll Trail Adventure
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Trucktown
Truck Sliding/Pipe Games
CC
2:55am
to 2:57am
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Mary, Mary, Quite Contrary
CC
2:57am
to 3:00am
Muppet Babies Show and Tell (Shorts)
Gonzo's Show and Tell
CC
3:00am
to 3:25am
My Big Big Friend
Leader Lili/The Incredible Shrinking Matt
CC
3:25am
to 3:50am
The ZhuZhus
Home Run Hamsters/Chip Off The Old Chunk
CC
3:50am
to 4:15am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Pluto's Best
CC
4:15am
to 4:40am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey's Treasure Hunt
CC
4:40am
to 5:05am
Mission Force One
The Magsteeds of Infurnia
CC
5:05am
to 5:30am
Doc McStuffins
Three Goats a' Cuddlin/Swimmer's Belly
CC
5:30am
to 5:55am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey's Treasure Hunt
CC
5:55am
to 5:57am
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Royal Treasury Escape Room
CC
5:57am
to 6:00am
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
Are You Sure? I’m Positive!
CC
6:00am
to 6:25am
Dinopaws
The Thing That Fell Down/The Thing That Was For Keeping
CC
6:25am
to 6:50am
My Big Big Friend
Cowboy Fair/Way Down the Hall
CC
6:50am
to 7:15am
Trucktown
The Amazing Maze/Build a Batterball Fence
CC
7:15am
to 7:40am
The ZhuZhus
Walter-Gate/Janitor Day
CC
7:40am
to 8:05am
Mike The Knight
Snoring Dragon/Super Troll Ball
CC
8:05am
to 8:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Rockin' Roadsters!/Safari, So Goody
CC
8:30am
to 8:55am
Puppy Dog Pals
The Great Pug-scape/Luck of the Pug-ish
CC
8:55am
to 8:57am
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Star Light, Star Bright
CC
8:57am
to 9:00am
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Bird Bath and Beyond
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Vampirina
Look Who's Scared Now!/Dust Bunnies
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
Fancy Nancy
Nancy's Devine Sleepover/Nancy's Sacré Bleu Fondue
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
PJ Masks
Blame it on the Train, Owlette/Catboy's Cloudy Crisis
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
The Lion Guard
Savannah Summit
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Daisy in the Sky
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Trucktown
The Amazing Maze/Build a Batterball Fence
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Mike The Knight
Snoring Dragon/Super Troll Ball
CC
11:55am
to 11:57am
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Nothing but Blaze
CC
11:57am
to 12:00pm
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's Hungrier?
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
My Big Big Friend
Cowboy Fair/Way Down the Hall
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Sofia the First
The Mystic Isles: The Falcon's Eye
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Elena of Avalor
Spirit Monkey Business
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 7
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Fancy Nancy
Nancy's Devine Sleepover/Nancy's Sacré Bleu Fondue
CC
2:05pm
to 2:30pm
Puppy Dog Pals
The Great Pug-scape/Luck of the Pug-ish
CC
2:30pm
to 2:55pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Rockin' Roadsters!/Safari, So Goody
CC
2:55pm
to 2:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Star Light, Star Bright
CC
2:57pm
to 3:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Bird Bath and Beyond
CC
3:00pm
to 3:25pm
Trucktown
The Amazing Maze/Build a Batterball Fence
CC
3:25pm
to 3:50pm
Mike The Knight
Snoring Dragon/Super Troll Ball
CC
3:50pm
to 4:15pm
Vampirina
Look Who's Scared Now!/Dust Bunnies
CC
4:15pm
to 4:40pm
PJ Masks
Blame it on the Train, Owlette/Catboy's Cloudy Crisis
CC
4:40pm
to 5:05pm
Doc McStuffins
A Dragon's Best Friend
CC
5:05pm
to 5:30pm
Goldie and Bear
WinterChime Day
CC
5:30pm
to 5:55pm
Sofia the First
The Mystic Isles: The Falcon's Eye
CC
5:55pm
to 5:57pm
PJ Masks Shorts
Super Singing Heroes
CC
5:57pm
to 6:00pm
Vampirina Ghoul Girls Rock!
Living the Scream
CC
6:00pm
to 6:25pm
Elena of Avalor
Spirit Monkey Business
CC
6:25pm
to 6:50pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Rockin' Roadsters!/Safari, So Goody
CC
6:50pm
to 7:15pm
Vampirina
Look Who's Scared Now!/Dust Bunnies
CC
7:15pm
to 7:40pm
Puppy Dog Pals
The Great Pug-scape/Luck of the Pug-ish
CC
7:40pm
to 8:05pm
Fancy Nancy
Nancy's Devine Sleepover/Nancy's Sacré Bleu Fondue
CC
8:05pm
to 8:30pm
The Lion Guard
Savannah Summit
CC
8:30pm
to 8:55pm
Mike The Knight
Snoring Dragon/Super Troll Ball
CC
8:55pm
to 8:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Star Light, Star Bright
CC
8:57pm
to 9:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Bird Bath and Beyond
CC
9:00pm
to 9:25pm
Trucktown
The Amazing Maze/Build a Batterball Fence
CC
9:25pm
to 9:50pm
My Big Big Friend
Cowboy Fair/Way Down the Hall
CC
9:50pm
to 10:15pm
The ZhuZhus
Walter-Gate/Janitor Day
CC
10:15pm
to 10:40pm
Mike The Knight
Snoring Dragon/Super Troll Ball
CC
10:40pm
to 11:05pm
Trucktown
The Amazing Maze/Build a Batterball Fence
CC
11:05pm
to 11:30pm
My Big Big Friend
Cowboy Fair/Way Down the Hall
CC
11:30pm
to 11:55pm
The ZhuZhus
Walter-Gate/Janitor Day
CC
11:55pm
to 11:57pm
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Nothing but Blaze
CC
11:57pm
to 12:00am
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's Hungrier?
CC
12:00am
to 12:25am
PJ Masks
Blame it on the Train, Owlette/Catboy's Cloudy Crisis
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Daisy in the Sky
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Doc McStuffins
A Dragon's Best Friend
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 7
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
Goldie and Bear
WinterChime Day
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
Mike The Knight
Snoring Dragon/Super Troll Ball
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Trucktown
The Amazing Maze/Build a Batterball Fence
CC
2:55am
to 2:57am
PJ Masks Shorts
Super Singing Heroes
CC
2:57am
to 3:00am
Vampirina Ghoul Girls Rock!
Living the Scream
CC
3:00am
to 3:25am
My Big Big Friend
Cowboy Fair/Way Down the Hall
CC
3:25am
to 3:50am
The ZhuZhus
Walter-Gate/Janitor Day
CC
3:50am
to 4:15am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Daisy in the Sky
CC
4:15am
to 4:40am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Minnie Red Riding Hood
CC
4:40am
to 5:05am
Doc McStuffins
A Dragon's Best Friend
CC
5:05am
to 5:30am
Doc McStuffins
Stuffy & Squibbles/Queen of Thrones
CC
5:30am
to 5:55am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Minnie Red Riding Hood
CC
5:55am
to 5:57am
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Nothing but Blaze
CC
5:57am
to 6:00am
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's Hungrier?
CC
6:00am
to 6:25am
Dinopaws
The Thing That Was Cosy/The Thing That Made Tony Feel Safe
CC
6:25am
to 6:50am
My Big Big Friend
The Best Butterfly/The Missing Snack
CC
6:50am
to 7:15am
Trucktown
Ice Block Bash/Catch the Grabber Truck!
CC
7:15am
to 7:40am
The ZhuZhus
Goldfish Fingers/Skate-lebrity
CC
7:40am
to 8:05am
Mike The Knight
Evie's Magical Mistake/Squirt Sticking to the Plan
CC
8:05am
to 8:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Donald's Stinky Day/The Hiking Honeybees
CC
8:30am
to 8:55am
Puppy Dog Pals
Don't Rain on My Pug-rade/Their Royal Pugness
CC
8:55am
to 8:57am
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
If You're Happy and You Know It
CC
8:57am
to 9:00am
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Mickey's Fireworks Fizzle
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Vampirina
Vee Is for Valentine/Scarestitute Teacher
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
Muppet Babies
Upside-Down Day / Tooth and Consequences
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
PJ Masks
Owlette and the Flash Flip Trip/Catboy and the Pogo Dozer
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
The Lion Guard
Timon and Pumbaa's Christmas
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Pluto's Puppy-Sitting Adventure
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Trucktown
Ice Block Bash/Catch the Grabber Truck!
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Mike The Knight
Evie's Magical Mistake/Squirt Sticking to the Plan
CC
11:55am
to 12:00pm
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
One Big Mess
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
My Big Big Friend
The Best Butterfly/The Missing Snack
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Sofia the First
Mystic Isles: The Great Pretender
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Elena of Avalor
My Fair Naomi
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 8
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Muppet Babies
Upside-Down Day / Tooth and Consequences
CC
2:05pm
to 2:30pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Don't Rain on My Pug-rade/Their Royal Pugness
CC
2:30pm
to 2:55pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Donald's Stinky Day/The Hiking Honeybees
CC
2:55pm
to 2:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
If You're Happy and You Know It
CC
2:57pm
to 3:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Mickey's Fireworks Fizzle
CC
3:00pm
to 3:25pm
Trucktown
Ice Block Bash/Catch the Grabber Truck!
CC
3:25pm
to 3:50pm
Mike The Knight
Evie's Magical Mistake/Squirt Sticking to the Plan
CC
3:50pm
to 4:15pm
Vampirina
Vee Is for Valentine/Scarestitute Teacher
CC
4:15pm
to 4:40pm
PJ Masks
Owlette and the Flash Flip Trip/Catboy and the Pogo Dozer
CC
4:40pm
to 5:05pm
Doc McStuffins
A Big Pain In Teddy's Tummy/Slip'n Slide
CC
5:05pm
to 5:30pm
Goldie and Bear
The Egg/Golden Kickball
CC
5:30pm
to 5:55pm
Sofia the First
Mystic Isles: The Great Pretender
CC
5:55pm
to 5:57pm
PJ Masks Shorts
Team Night Ninja
CC
5:57pm
to 6:00pm
Muppet Babies Show and Tell (Shorts)
Summer's Show and Tell
CC
6:00pm
to 6:25pm
Elena of Avalor
My Fair Naomi
CC
6:25pm
to 6:50pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Donald's Stinky Day/The Hiking Honeybees
CC
6:50pm
to 7:15pm
Vampirina
Vee Is for Valentine/Scarestitute Teacher
CC
7:15pm
to 7:40pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Don't Rain on My Pug-rade/Their Royal Pugness
CC
7:40pm
to 8:05pm
Muppet Babies
Upside-Down Day / Tooth and Consequences
CC
8:05pm
to 8:30pm
The Lion Guard
Timon and Pumbaa's Christmas
CC
8:30pm
to 8:55pm
Mike The Knight
Evie's Magical Mistake/Squirt Sticking to the Plan
CC
8:55pm
to 8:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
If You're Happy and You Know It
CC
8:57pm
to 9:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Mickey's Fireworks Fizzle
CC
9:00pm
to 9:25pm
Trucktown
Ice Block Bash/Catch the Grabber Truck!
CC
9:25pm
to 9:50pm
My Big Big Friend
The Best Butterfly/The Missing Snack
CC
9:50pm
to 10:15pm
The ZhuZhus
Goldfish Fingers/Skate-lebrity
CC
10:15pm
to 10:40pm
Mike The Knight
Evie's Magical Mistake/Squirt Sticking to the Plan
CC
10:40pm
to 11:05pm
Trucktown
Ice Block Bash/Catch the Grabber Truck!
CC
11:05pm
to 11:30pm
My Big Big Friend
The Best Butterfly/The Missing Snack
CC
11:30pm
to 11:55pm
The ZhuZhus
Goldfish Fingers/Skate-lebrity
CC
11:55pm
to 12:00am
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
One Big Mess
CC
12:00am
to 12:25am
PJ Masks
Owlette and the Flash Flip Trip/Catboy and the Pogo Dozer
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Pluto's Puppy-Sitting Adventure
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Doc McStuffins
A Big Pain In Teddy's Tummy/Slip'n Slide
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 8
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
Goldie and Bear
The Egg/Golden Kickball
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
Mike The Knight
Evie's Magical Mistake/Squirt Sticking to the Plan
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Trucktown
Ice Block Bash/Catch the Grabber Truck!
CC
2:55am
to 2:57am
PJ Masks Shorts
Team Night Ninja
CC
2:57am
to 3:00am
Muppet Babies Show and Tell (Shorts)
Summer's Show and Tell
CC
3:00am
to 3:25am
My Big Big Friend
The Best Butterfly/The Missing Snack
CC
3:25am
to 3:50am
The ZhuZhus
Goldfish Fingers/Skate-lebrity
CC
3:50am
to 4:15am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Pluto's Puppy-Sitting Adventure
CC
4:15am
to 4:40am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Goofy The Great
CC
4:40am
to 5:05am
Doc McStuffins
A Big Pain In Teddy's Tummy/Slip'n Slide
CC
5:05am
to 5:30am
Doc McStuffins
Take Your Pet To The Vet/Master And Commander
CC
5:30am
to 5:55am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Goofy The Great
CC
5:55am
to 6:00am
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
One Big Mess
CC
6:00am
to 6:25am
Dinopaws
The Thing That Blew/The Thing That Wobbled
CC
6:25am
to 6:50am
My Big Big Friend
I Can Do That/Where are You?
CC
6:50am
to 7:15am
Trucktown
Track 'em Down Truckriders!/Cross The River!
CC
7:15am
to 7:40am
The ZhuZhus
Zombie Sleep Over / The No-Kart Race
CC
7:40am
to 8:05am
Mike The Knight
Best Lookout/Knight School
CC
8:05am
to 8:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Racing Rivals/The Hapless Helpers
CC
8:30am
to 8:55am
Puppy Dog Pals
A Very Pug Christmas/The Latke Kerfuffle
CC
8:55am
to 8:57am
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Bingo
CC
8:57am
to 9:00am
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Minnie Muffin Mayhem
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Vampirina
Vampirina Ballerina/Treasue Haunters
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
PJ Masks
Moonfizzle Balls/Soccer Ninjalinos
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
PJ Masks
Ninja Moths/ Who's Got the Owl Power?
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
PJ Masks
PJ Pinball/ Bounce-a-Tron
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
PJ Masks
Wacky Floats/ Romeo's Disguise
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Trucktown
Track 'em Down Truckriders!/Cross The River!
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Mike The Knight
Best Lookout/Knight School
CC
11:55am
to 11:57am
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Stowaway
CC
11:57am
to 12:00pm
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's the Better Babysitter?
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
My Big Big Friend
I Can Do That/Where are You?
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Sofia the First
The Birthday Wish
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Elena of Avalor
Realm of the Jaquins Part 1
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 9
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Fancy Nancy
Nancy's Dog Show Disaster/The Case of the Disappearing Doll
CC
2:05pm
to 2:30pm
Puppy Dog Pals
A Very Pug Christmas/The Latke Kerfuffle
CC
2:30pm
to 2:55pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Racing Rivals/The Hapless Helpers
CC
2:55pm
to 2:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Bingo
CC
2:57pm
to 3:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Minnie Muffin Mayhem
CC
3:00pm
to 3:25pm
Trucktown
Track 'em Down Truckriders!/Cross The River!
CC
3:25pm
to 3:50pm
Mike The Knight
Best Lookout/Knight School
CC
3:50pm
to 4:15pm
Vampirina
Vampirina Ballerina/Treasue Haunters
CC
4:15pm
to 4:40pm
PJ Masks
Moonfizzle Balls/Soccer Ninjalinos
CC
4:40pm
to 5:05pm
PJ Masks
Ninja Moths/ Who's Got the Owl Power?
CC
5:05pm
to 5:30pm
PJ Masks
PJ Pinball/ Bounce-a-Tron
CC
5:30pm
to 5:55pm
PJ Masks
Wacky Floats/ Romeo's Disguise
CC
5:55pm
to 5:57pm
PJ Masks Shorts
Super Cat Ears
CC
5:57pm
to 6:00pm
Vampirina Ghoul Girls Rock!
Inner Ghoul
CC
6:00pm
to 6:25pm
Elena of Avalor
Realm of the Jaquins Part 1
CC
6:25pm
to 6:50pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Racing Rivals/The Hapless Helpers
CC
6:50pm
to 7:15pm
Vampirina
Vampirina Ballerina/Treasue Haunters
CC
7:15pm
to 7:40pm
Puppy Dog Pals
A Very Pug Christmas/The Latke Kerfuffle
CC
7:40pm
to 8:05pm
Fancy Nancy
Nancy's Dog Show Disaster/The Case of the Disappearing Doll
CC
8:05pm
to 8:30pm
The Lion Guard
The Rise of Scar Part 1
CC
8:30pm
to 8:55pm
Mike The Knight
Best Lookout/Knight School
CC
8:55pm
to 8:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Bingo
CC
8:57pm
to 9:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Minnie Muffin Mayhem
CC
9:00pm
to 9:25pm
Trucktown
Track 'em Down Truckriders!/Cross The River!
CC
9:25pm
to 9:50pm
My Big Big Friend
I Can Do That/Where are You?
CC
9:50pm
to 10:15pm
The ZhuZhus
Zombie Sleep Over / The No-Kart Race
CC
10:15pm
to 10:40pm
Mike The Knight
Best Lookout/Knight School
CC
10:40pm
to 11:05pm
Trucktown
Track 'em Down Truckriders!/Cross The River!
CC
11:05pm
to 11:30pm
My Big Big Friend
I Can Do That/Where are You?
CC
11:30pm
to 11:55pm
The ZhuZhus
Zombie Sleep Over / The No-Kart Race
CC
11:55pm
to 11:57pm
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Stowaway
CC
11:57pm
to 12:00am
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's the Better Babysitter?
CC
12:00am
to 12:25am
PJ Masks
Ninja Moths/ Who's Got the Owl Power?
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Donald's Lost Lion
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Doc McStuffins
Top Lamb/Molly Molly Mouthful
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 9
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
Goldie and Bear
Thumbelina's Wild Ride/Big Bad House Guest
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
Mike The Knight
Best Lookout/Knight School
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Trucktown
Track 'em Down Truckriders!/Cross The River!
CC
2:55am
to 2:57am
PJ Masks Shorts
Super Cat Ears
CC
2:57am
to 3:00am
Vampirina Ghoul Girls Rock!
Inner Ghoul
CC
3:00am
to 3:25am
My Big Big Friend
I Can Do That/Where are You?
CC
3:25am
to 3:50am
The ZhuZhus
Zombie Sleep Over / The No-Kart Race
CC
3:50am
to 4:15am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Donald's Lost Lion
CC
4:15am
to 4:40am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey Saves Santa
CC
4:40am
to 5:05am
Doc McStuffins
Top Lamb/Molly Molly Mouthful
CC
5:05am
to 5:30am
Doc McStuffins
Itty Bitty Bess Takes Flight/Boxed In
CC
5:30am
to 5:55am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey Saves Santa
CC
5:55am
to 5:57am
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Stowaway
CC
5:57am
to 6:00am
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's the Better Babysitter?
CC
6:00am
to 6:25am
Dinopaws
The Thing That Wanted to Sleep/The Thing That Danced
CC
6:25am
to 6:50am
My Big Big Friend
The Penguin Dance/Best Friends Forever
CC
6:50am
to 7:15am
Trucktown
I Spy, You Smash/Pete's Tooth
CC
7:15am
to 7:40am
The ZhuZhus
Storming The Cat Castle/Ha Ha Hamster
CC
7:40am
to 8:05am
Mike The Knight
Galahad's Birthday/Stolen Staff
CC
8:05am
to 8:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
The Goofy Race!/Cuckoo for Cuckoo Clocks!
CC
8:30am
to 8:55am
Puppy Dog Pals
Hissy's Kitty/Polly Wants a Pug
CC
8:55am
to 8:57am
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Mary Had a Little Lamb
CC
8:57am
to 9:00am
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Snow Bunny's Business
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Vampirina
Hiccupire/Uncle Bigfoot
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
Muppet Babies
The Great Gonzo's Desert Grand Prix / Animal Kong
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
PJ Masks
Catboy and the Shrinker/Owlette and the Moon-Ball
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
The Lion Guard
The Rise of Scar Part 2
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Doctor Daisy, MD
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Trucktown
I Spy, You Smash/Pete's Tooth
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Mike The Knight
Galahad's Birthday/Stolen Staff
CC
11:55am
to 12:00pm
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
Uh-Oh, It's Magic!
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
My Big Big Friend
The Penguin Dance/Best Friends Forever
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Sofia the First
In Cedric We Trust
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Elena of Avalor
Realm of the Jaquins Part 2
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 10
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Muppet Babies
The Great Gonzo's Desert Grand Prix / Animal Kong
CC
2:05pm
to 2:30pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Hissy's Kitty/Polly Wants a Pug
CC
2:30pm
to 2:55pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
The Goofy Race!/Cuckoo for Cuckoo Clocks!
CC
2:55pm
to 2:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Mary Had a Little Lamb
CC
2:57pm
to 3:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Snow Bunny's Business
CC
3:00pm
to 3:25pm
Trucktown
I Spy, You Smash/Pete's Tooth
CC
3:25pm
to 3:50pm
Mike The Knight
Galahad's Birthday/Stolen Staff
CC
3:50pm
to 4:15pm
Vampirina
Hiccupire/Uncle Bigfoot
CC
4:15pm
to 4:40pm
PJ Masks
Catboy and the Shrinker/Owlette and the Moon-Ball
CC
4:40pm
to 5:05pm
Doc McStuffins
Snowy Gablooey/Gooooal!
CC
5:05pm
to 5:30pm
Goldie and Bear
Jack & Jill/Tiny Tale
CC
5:30pm
to 5:55pm
Sofia the First
In Cedric We Trust
CC
5:55pm
to 5:57pm
PJ Masks Shorts
Owlette Improvises
CC
5:57pm
to 6:00pm
Muppet Babies Show and Tell (Shorts)
Animal's Show and Tell
CC
6:00pm
to 6:25pm
Elena of Avalor
Realm of the Jaquins Part 2
CC
6:25pm
to 6:50pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
The Goofy Race!/Cuckoo for Cuckoo Clocks!
CC
6:50pm
to 7:15pm
Vampirina
Hiccupire/Uncle Bigfoot
CC
7:15pm
to 7:40pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Hissy's Kitty/Polly Wants a Pug
CC
7:40pm
to 8:05pm
Muppet Babies
The Great Gonzo's Desert Grand Prix / Animal Kong
CC
8:05pm
to 8:30pm
The Lion Guard
The Rise of Scar Part 2
CC
8:30pm
to 8:55pm
Mike The Knight
Galahad's Birthday/Stolen Staff
CC
8:55pm
to 8:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Mary Had a Little Lamb
CC
8:57pm
to 9:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Snow Bunny's Business
CC
9:00pm
to 9:25pm
Trucktown
I Spy, You Smash/Pete's Tooth
CC
9:25pm
to 9:50pm
My Big Big Friend
The Penguin Dance/Best Friends Forever
CC
9:50pm
to 10:15pm
The ZhuZhus
Storming The Cat Castle/Ha Ha Hamster
CC
10:15pm
to 10:40pm
Mike The Knight
Galahad's Birthday/Stolen Staff
CC
10:40pm
to 11:05pm
Trucktown
I Spy, You Smash/Pete's Tooth
CC
11:05pm
to 11:30pm
My Big Big Friend
The Penguin Dance/Best Friends Forever
CC
11:30pm
to 11:55pm
The ZhuZhus
Storming The Cat Castle/Ha Ha Hamster
CC
11:55pm
to 12:00am
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
Uh-Oh, It's Magic!
CC
12:00am
to 12:25am
PJ Masks
Catboy and the Shrinker/Owlette and the Moon-Ball
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Doctor Daisy, MD
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Doc McStuffins
Snowy Gablooey/Gooooal!
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 10
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
Goldie and Bear
Jack & Jill/Tiny Tale
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
Mike The Knight
Galahad's Birthday/Stolen Staff
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Trucktown
I Spy, You Smash/Pete's Tooth
CC
2:55am
to 2:57am
PJ Masks Shorts
Owlette Improvises
CC
2:57am
to 3:00am
Muppet Babies Show and Tell (Shorts)
Animal's Show and Tell
CC
3:00am
to 3:25am
My Big Big Friend
The Penguin Dance/Best Friends Forever
CC
3:25am
to 3:50am
The ZhuZhus
Storming The Cat Castle/Ha Ha Hamster
CC
3:50am
to 4:15am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Doctor Daisy, MD
CC
4:15am
to 4:40am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey's Color Adventure
CC
4:40am
to 5:05am
Doc McStuffins
Snowy Gablooey/Gooooal!
CC
5:05am
to 5:30am
Doc McStuffins
Doc's Dream Team/Filling Chilly
CC
5:30am
to 5:55am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey's Color Adventure
CC
5:55am
to 6:00am
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
Uh-Oh, It's Magic!
CC
6:00am
to 6:25am
Dinopaws
The Thing That Was Funny/The Thing That Flew
CC
6:25am
to 6:50am
My Big Big Friend
Starfish and Pencil/I Can't Pick
CC
6:50am
to 7:15am
Trucktown
Trucktown Run
CC
7:15am
to 7:40am
The ZhuZhus
Fur-vivor/Zhuper Girl
CC
7:40am
to 8:05am
Mike The Knight
Evie's Pet Puppies/Size Spell
CC
8:05am
to 8:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
The Roadsterettes!/Oh Happy Day!
CC
8:30am
to 8:55am
Puppy Dog Pals
Leave it to Beavers/Counting Sheep
CC
8:55am
to 8:57am
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Row, Row, Row Your Boat
CC
8:57am
to 9:00am
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Kite-Tastrophy!
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Vampirina
Fangless/Transylvanian Tea
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
Fancy Nancy
La Danse of Friendship/Shoe La La!
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
PJ Masks
Gekko Saves Christmas/Gekko's Nice Ice Plan
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
The Lion Guard
Let Sleeping Crocs Lie
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Sleeping Minnie
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Trucktown
Trucktown Run
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Mike The Knight
Evie's Pet Puppies/Size Spell
CC
11:55am
to 11:57am
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Don't Be Our Guest
CC
11:57am
to 12:00pm
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's Cuter?
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
My Big Big Friend
Starfish and Pencil/I Can't Pick
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Sofia the First
The Mystic Isles: A Very Mystic Wassailia
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Elena of Avalor
Wizard-in-Training
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 11
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Fancy Nancy
La Danse of Friendship/Shoe La La!
CC
2:05pm
to 2:30pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Leave it to Beavers/Counting Sheep
CC
2:30pm
to 2:55pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
The Roadsterettes!/Oh Happy Day!
CC
2:55pm
to 2:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Row, Row, Row Your Boat
CC
2:57pm
to 3:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Kite-Tastrophy!
CC
3:00pm
to 3:25pm
Trucktown
Trucktown Run
CC
3:25pm
to 3:50pm
Mike The Knight
Evie's Pet Puppies/Size Spell
CC
3:50pm
to 4:15pm
Vampirina
Fangless/Transylvanian Tea
CC
4:15pm
to 4:40pm
PJ Masks
Gekko Saves Christmas/Gekko's Nice Ice Plan
CC
4:40pm
to 5:05pm
Doc McStuffins
Huggable Hallie/Pop-Up Paulo
CC
5:05pm
to 6:10pm
Mickey's Once Upon A Christmas
Mickey's Once Upon A Christmas
CC
6:10pm
to 6:17pm
Animated Shorts
Time Travel Mater
CC
6:17pm
to 6:21pm
Animated Shorts
Rescue Squad Mater
CC
6:21pm
to 6:25pm
Animated Shorts
Moon Mater
CC
6:25pm
to 6:50pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
The Roadsterettes!/Oh Happy Day!
CC
6:50pm
to 7:15pm
Vampirina
Fangless/Transylvanian Tea
CC
7:15pm
to 7:40pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Leave it to Beavers/Counting Sheep
CC
7:40pm
to 8:05pm
Fancy Nancy
La Danse of Friendship/Shoe La La!
CC
8:05pm
to 8:30pm
The Lion Guard
Let Sleeping Crocs Lie
CC
8:30pm
to 8:55pm
Mike The Knight
Evie's Pet Puppies/Size Spell
CC
8:55pm
to 8:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Row, Row, Row Your Boat
CC
8:57pm
to 9:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Kite-Tastrophy!
CC
9:00pm
to 9:25pm
Trucktown
Trucktown Run
CC
9:25pm
to 9:50pm
My Big Big Friend
Starfish and Pencil/I Can't Pick
CC
9:50pm
to 10:15pm
The ZhuZhus
Fur-vivor/Zhuper Girl
CC
10:15pm
to 10:40pm
Mike The Knight
Evie's Pet Puppies/Size Spell
CC
10:40pm
to 11:05pm
Trucktown
Trucktown Run
CC
11:05pm
to 11:30pm
My Big Big Friend
Starfish and Pencil/I Can't Pick
CC
11:30pm
to 11:55pm
The ZhuZhus
Fur-vivor/Zhuper Girl
CC
11:55pm
to 11:57pm
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Don't Be Our Guest
CC
11:57pm
to 12:00am
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's Cuter?
CC
12:00am
to 1:05am
Mickey's Once Upon A Christmas
Mickey's Once Upon A Christmas
CC
1:05am
to 1:12am
Animated Shorts
Time Travel Mater
CC
1:12am
to 1:15am
Animated Shorts
Rescue Squad Mater
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 11
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
Goldie and Bear
Abraca Cabbage/Furry Godmother
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
Mike The Knight
Evie's Pet Puppies/Size Spell
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Trucktown
Trucktown Run
CC
2:55am
to 2:57am
PJ Masks Shorts
A Job For All
CC
2:57am
to 3:00am
Vampirina Ghoul Girls Rock!
Transylvania Girls
CC
3:00am
to 3:25am
My Big Big Friend
Starfish and Pencil/I Can't Pick
CC
3:25am
to 3:50am
The ZhuZhus
Fur-vivor/Zhuper Girl
CC
3:50am
to 4:15am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Sleeping Minnie
CC
4:15am
to 4:40am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Donald's Hiccups
CC
4:40am
to 5:05am
Doc McStuffins
Huggable Hallie/Pop-Up Paulo
CC
5:05am
to 5:30am
Doc McStuffins
Huggable Hallie/Pop-Up Paulo
CC
5:30am
to 5:55am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Donald's Hiccups
CC
5:55am
to 5:57am
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Don't Be Our Guest
CC
5:57am
to 6:00am
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's Cuter?
CC
6:00am
to 6:25am
Dinopaws
The Thing That Talked/The Thing That Was Coming Back
CC
6:25am
to 6:50am
My Big Big Friend
Wanting Better/Play or Stay
CC
6:50am
to 7:15am
Trucktown
Trucktown Tricky Track/Dash and Smash
CC
7:15am
to 7:40am
The ZhuZhus
Wingin' It/ Friendship Friend-zy
CC
7:40am
to 8:05am
Sofia the First
The Mystic Isles: A Hero for the Hoodwinks
CC
8:05am
to 8:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Phantom of the Café/Cuckoo in Paris
CC
8:30am
to 8:55am
Puppy Dog Pals
A Santa for Bob/Snowman Secret
CC
8:55am
to 8:57am
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Hush, Little Baby
CC
8:57am
to 9:00am
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
That Drone Cat
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Vampirina
Vampirina - 202
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
Muppet Babies
Muppet Babies
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
PJ Masks
Catboy's Butterfly Brigade/Owlette the Winner
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
Fancy Nancy
Au Revoir, Jean-Claude/Je Spy with My Little Eye
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Elena of Avalor
Science Unfair
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
The Lion Guard
The Wisdom of Kongwe
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Doc McStuffins
Pet Rescue: The Pet Rescue Team!
CC
11:55am
to 11:57am
Muppet Babies Show and Tell (Shorts)
Kermit and Piggy's Show and Tell
CC
11:57am
to 12:00pm
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's Sillier?
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
Goldie and Bear
Pinocchioitis/The Clubhouse Jack Built
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Mission Force One
Stranded in Space / Plant Transplant
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Elena of Avalor
Science Unfair
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 12
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Goofy's Petting Zoo
CC
2:05pm
to 3:10pm
Mickey's Once Upon A Christmas
Mickey's Once Upon A Christmas
CC
3:10pm
to 3:17pm
Animated Shorts
Time Travel Mater
CC
3:17pm
to 3:21pm
Animated Shorts
Rescue Squad Mater
CC
3:21pm
to 3:25pm
Animated Shorts
Moon Mater
CC
3:25pm
to 3:50pm
Fancy Nancy
Au Revoir, Jean-Claude/Je Spy with My Little Eye
CC
3:50pm
to 4:15pm
Vampirina
Vampirina - 202
CC
4:15pm
to 4:40pm
PJ Masks
Catboy's Butterfly Brigade/Owlette the Winner
CC
4:40pm
to 5:05pm
Doc McStuffins
Pet Rescue: The Pet Rescue Team!
CC
5:05pm
to 5:30pm
Goldie and Bear
Pinocchioitis/The Clubhouse Jack Built
CC
5:30pm
to 5:55pm
Sofia the First
The Mystic Isles: A Hero for the Hoodwinks
CC
5:55pm
to 5:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Itsy Bitsy Spider
CC
5:57pm
to 6:00pm
Vampirina Ghoul Girls Rock!
Ghoul Glam
CC
6:00pm
to 6:25pm
Fancy Nancy
Au Revoir, Jean-Claude/Je Spy with My Little Eye
CC
6:25pm
to 6:50pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Phantom of the Café/Cuckoo in Paris
CC
6:50pm
to 7:15pm
Muppet Babies
Muppet Babies
CC
7:15pm
to 7:40pm
Puppy Dog Pals
A Santa for Bob/Snowman Secret
CC
7:40pm
to 8:05pm
Mission Force One
Stranded in Space / Plant Transplant
CC
8:05pm
to 8:30pm
The Lion Guard
The Wisdom of Kongwe
CC
8:30pm
to 8:55pm
Mike The Knight
Fernando's Mission/Magical Flower
CC
8:55pm
to 8:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Hush, Little Baby
CC
8:57pm
to 9:00pm
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
That Drone Cat
CC
9:00pm
to 9:25pm
Trucktown
Trucktown Tricky Track/Dash and Smash
CC
9:25pm
to 9:50pm
My Big Big Friend
Wanting Better/Play or Stay
CC
9:50pm
to 10:15pm
The ZhuZhus
Wingin' It/ Friendship Friend-zy
CC
10:15pm
to 10:40pm
Mike The Knight
Fernando's Mission/Magical Flower
CC
10:40pm
to 11:05pm
Trucktown
Trucktown Tricky Track/Dash and Smash
CC
11:05pm
to 11:30pm
My Big Big Friend
Wanting Better/Play or Stay
CC
11:30pm
to 11:55pm
The ZhuZhus
Wingin' It/ Friendship Friend-zy
CC
11:55pm
to 11:57pm
Muppet Babies Show and Tell (Shorts)
Kermit and Piggy's Show and Tell
CC
11:57pm
to 12:00am
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's Sillier?
CC
12:00am
to 12:25am
PJ Masks
Catboy's Butterfly Brigade/Owlette the Winner
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Goofy's Petting Zoo
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Doc McStuffins
Pet Rescue: The Pet Rescue Team!
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 12
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
Goldie and Bear
Pinocchioitis/The Clubhouse Jack Built
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
Mike The Knight
Fernando's Mission/Magical Flower
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Trucktown
Trucktown Tricky Track/Dash and Smash
CC
2:55am
to 2:57am
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Itsy Bitsy Spider
CC
2:57am
to 3:00am
Vampirina Ghoul Girls Rock!
Ghoul Glam
CC
3:00am
to 3:25am
My Big Big Friend
Wanting Better/Play or Stay
CC
3:25am
to 3:50am
The ZhuZhus
Wingin' It/ Friendship Friend-zy
CC
3:50am
to 4:15am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Goofy's Petting Zoo
CC
4:15am
to 4:40am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Fancy Dancin' Goofy
CC
4:40am
to 5:05am
Mission Force One
Stranded in Space / Plant Transplant
CC
5:05am
to 5:30am
Doc McStuffins
Nurse's Office/A Case of the Glitters
CC
5:30am
to 5:55am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Fancy Dancin' Goofy
CC
5:55am
to 5:57am
Muppet Babies Show and Tell (Shorts)
Kermit and Piggy's Show and Tell
CC
5:57am
to 6:00am
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's Sillier?
CC
6:00am
to 6:25am
Dinopaws
The Thing That Leaped High/The Thing That Was Mine
CC
6:25am
to 6:50am
My Big Big Friend
A Guess is a Guess/Start Again
CC
6:50am
to 7:15am
Trucktown
Truck and Roll/Treasure Truck Hunt
CC
7:15am
to 7:40am
The ZhuZhus
Dreams O'Clock/Badge To The Bone
CC
7:40am
to 8:05am
Sofia the First
The Mystic Isles: Undercover Fairies
CC
8:05am
to 8:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Super-Charged!/Super-Charged: Mickey's Monster Rally
CC
8:30am
to 8:55am
Puppy Dog Pals
Keia's New Doghouse/The Fang Fairy
CC
8:55am
to 8:58am
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Dreidel, Dreidel, Dreidel
CC
8:58am
to 9:00am
DJR 25 Days of Christmas Promo Content
Vampirina - Snow Place Like Home
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Vampirina
Countess Vee/Frights Camera Action
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
Muppet Babies
Bunsen Knows All / Doctor Fozzie
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
PJ Masks
Speak Up, Gekko!/Catboy and Master Fang's Sword
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
Fancy Nancy
Toodle-oo, Miss Moo/Nancy Clancy, Starmaker!
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Elena of Avalor
Snow Place Like Home
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
The Lion Guard
The Kilio Valley Fire
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Doc McStuffins
The Doc McStuffins Christmas Special
CC
11:55am
to 11:57am
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Sirenas: Feeling Clammy
CC
11:57am
to 12:00pm
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
Rock and Roll
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
Goldie and Bear
Suddenly Spots/A Fish Tale
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Mission Force One
How to Build a Better Villain / The Goopopolis Swindle
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Elena of Avalor
Snow Place Like Home
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 13
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey's Handy Helpers
CC
2:05pm
to 2:30pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Keia's New Doghouse/The Fang Fairy
CC
2:30pm
to 2:55pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Super-Charged!/Super-Charged: Mickey's Monster Rally
CC
2:55pm
to 2:58pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Dreidel, Dreidel, Dreidel
CC
2:58pm
to 3:00pm
DJR 25 Days of Christmas Promo Content
Vampirina - Snow Place Like Home
CC
3:00pm
to 3:25pm
Muppet Babies
Bunsen Knows All / Doctor Fozzie
CC
3:25pm
to 3:50pm
Fancy Nancy
Toodle-oo, Miss Moo/Nancy Clancy, Starmaker!
CC
3:50pm
to 4:15pm
Vampirina
Countess Vee/Frights Camera Action
CC
4:15pm
to 4:40pm
PJ Masks
Speak Up, Gekko!/Catboy and Master Fang's Sword
CC
4:40pm
to 5:05pm
Doc McStuffins
The Doc McStuffins Christmas Special
CC
5:05pm
to 5:30pm
Goldie and Bear
Suddenly Spots/A Fish Tale
CC
5:30pm
to 5:55pm
Sofia the First
The Mystic Isles: Undercover Fairies
CC
5:55pm
to 5:58pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Dreidel, Dreidel, Dreidel
CC
5:57pm
to 6:00pm
Muppet Babies Show and Tell (Shorts)
Kermit and Fozzie's Show and Tell
CC
6:00pm
to 6:25pm
Fancy Nancy
Toodle-oo, Miss Moo/Nancy Clancy, Starmaker!
CC
6:25pm
to 6:50pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Super-Charged!/Super-Charged: Mickey's Monster Rally
CC
6:50pm
to 7:15pm
Muppet Babies
Bunsen Knows All / Doctor Fozzie
CC
7:15pm
to 7:40pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Keia's New Doghouse/The Fang Fairy
CC
7:40pm
to 8:05pm
Mission Force One
How to Build a Better Villain / The Goopopolis Swindle
CC
8:05pm
to 8:30pm
The Lion Guard
The Kilio Valley Fire
CC
8:30pm
to 8:55pm
Mike The Knight
Hidden Garden Games/Big Book of Training
CC
8:55pm
to 8:58pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Dreidel, Dreidel, Dreidel
CC
8:58pm
to 9:00pm
DJR 25 Days of Christmas Promo Content
Vampirina - Snow Place Like Home
CC
9:00pm
to 9:25pm
Trucktown
Truck and Roll/Treasure Truck Hunt
CC
9:25pm
to 9:50pm
My Big Big Friend
A Guess is a Guess/Start Again
CC
9:50pm
to 10:15pm
The ZhuZhus
Dreams O'Clock/Badge To The Bone
CC
10:15pm
to 10:40pm
Mike The Knight
Hidden Garden Games/Big Book of Training
CC
10:40pm
to 11:05pm
Trucktown
Truck and Roll/Treasure Truck Hunt
CC
On Now
11:05pm
to 11:30pm
My Big Big Friend
A Guess is a Guess/Start Again
CC
Up Next
11:30pm
to 11:55pm
The ZhuZhus
Dreams O'Clock/Badge To The Bone
CC
11:55pm
to 11:57pm
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Sirenas: Feeling Clammy
CC
11:57pm
to 12:00am
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
Rock and Roll
CC
12:00am
to 12:25am
PJ Masks
Speak Up, Gekko!/Catboy and Master Fang's Sword
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey's Handy Helpers
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Doc McStuffins
The Doc McStuffins Christmas Special
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 13
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
Goldie and Bear
Suddenly Spots/A Fish Tale
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
Mike The Knight
Hidden Garden Games/Big Book of Training
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Trucktown
Truck and Roll/Treasure Truck Hunt
CC
2:55am
to 2:58am
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Dreidel, Dreidel, Dreidel
CC
2:57am
to 3:00am
Muppet Babies Show and Tell (Shorts)
Kermit and Fozzie's Show and Tell
CC
3:00am
to 3:25am
My Big Big Friend
A Guess is a Guess/Start Again
CC
3:25am
to 3:50am
The ZhuZhus
Dreams O'Clock/Badge To The Bone
CC
3:50am
to 4:15am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey's Handy Helpers
CC
4:15am
to 4:40am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Goofy the Homemaker
CC
4:40am
to 5:05am
Mission Force One
How to Build a Better Villain / The Goopopolis Swindle
CC
5:05am
to 5:30am
Doc McStuffins
Doc McStuffins Goes To Washington/ Winded Winnie
CC
5:30am
to 5:55am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Goofy the Homemaker
CC
5:55am
to 5:57am
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Sirenas: Feeling Clammy
CC
5:57am
to 6:00am
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
Rock and Roll
CC
6:00am
to 6:25am
Dinopaws
The Thing That Was Cold/The Thing That Talked Back
CC
6:25am
to 6:50am
My Big Big Friend
The Snowman/The Tree
CC
6:50am
to 7:15am
Trucktown
Keep Max Clean/Hide and Go Smash
CC
7:15am
to 7:40am
The ZhuZhus
Full Groan/ The Shell Game
CC
7:40am
to 8:05am
Mike The Knight
Triple Trouble/The Bedtime Story
CC
8:05am
to 8:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Super-Charged: Pop Star Helpers/ The Chip 'N Dale 500
CC
8:30am
to 8:55am
Puppy Dog Pals
A Santa for Bob/Snowman Secret
CC
8:55am
to 8:57am
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Jingle Bells
CC
8:57am
to 9:00am
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Fishing for Treasure
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Vampirina
Mummy's Day/Dance-elvania
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
Fancy Nancy
Le Café Parfait/Mademoiselle Mom
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
PJ Masks
Catboy vs. Robo-Cat/Owlette and the Giving Owl
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
The Lion Guard
Swept Away
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Goofy Baby
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Trucktown
Keep Max Clean/Hide and Go Smash
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Mike The Knight
Triple Trouble/The Bedtime Story
CC
11:55am
to 11:57am
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Sirenas: Marisa and the Mirror
CC
11:57am
to 12:00pm
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's Louder?
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
My Big Big Friend
The Snowman/The Tree
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Sofia the First
A Royal Wedding
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Elena of Avalor
The Gecko's Tale
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 14
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Fancy Nancy
Le Café Parfait/Mademoiselle Mom
CC
2:05pm
to 2:30pm
Puppy Dog Pals
A Santa for Bob/Snowman Secret
CC
2:30pm
to 2:55pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Super-Charged: Pop Star Helpers/ The Chip 'N Dale 500
CC
2:55pm
to 2:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Jingle Bells
CC
2:57pm
to 3:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Fishing for Treasure
CC
3:00pm
to 3:25pm
Trucktown
Keep Max Clean/Hide and Go Smash
CC
3:25pm
to 3:50pm
Mike The Knight
Triple Trouble/The Bedtime Story
CC
3:50pm
to 4:15pm
Vampirina
Mummy's Day/Dance-elvania
CC
4:15pm
to 4:40pm
PJ Masks
Catboy vs. Robo-Cat/Owlette and the Giving Owl
CC
4:40pm
to 5:05pm
Doc McStuffins
Lambie Gets The Linties/Moo-Moo's Tutu Boo Boo
CC
5:05pm
to 5:30pm
Goldie and Bear
All The King's Men/Cheshire Goldie
CC
5:30pm
to 5:55pm
Sofia the First
A Royal Wedding
CC
5:55pm
to 5:57pm
PJ Masks Shorts
Bravery
CC
5:57pm
to 6:00pm
Vampirina Ghoul Girls Rock!
Boogieman Boogie
CC
6:00pm
to 6:25pm
Elena of Avalor
The Gecko's Tale
CC
6:25pm
to 6:50pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Super-Charged: Pop Star Helpers/ The Chip 'N Dale 500
CC
6:50pm
to 7:15pm
Vampirina
Mummy's Day/Dance-elvania
CC
7:15pm
to 7:40pm
Puppy Dog Pals
A Santa for Bob/Snowman Secret
CC
7:40pm
to 8:05pm
Fancy Nancy
Le Café Parfait/Mademoiselle Mom
CC
8:05pm
to 8:30pm
The Lion Guard
Swept Away
CC
8:30pm
to 8:55pm
Mike The Knight
Triple Trouble/The Bedtime Story
CC
8:55pm
to 8:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Jingle Bells
CC
8:57pm
to 9:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Fishing for Treasure
CC
9:00pm
to 9:25pm
Trucktown
Keep Max Clean/Hide and Go Smash
CC
9:25pm
to 9:50pm
My Big Big Friend
The Snowman/The Tree
CC
9:50pm
to 10:15pm
The ZhuZhus
Full Groan/ The Shell Game
CC
10:15pm
to 10:40pm
Mike The Knight
Triple Trouble/The Bedtime Story
CC
10:40pm
to 11:05pm
Trucktown
Keep Max Clean/Hide and Go Smash
CC
11:05pm
to 11:30pm
My Big Big Friend
The Snowman/The Tree
CC
11:30pm
to 11:55pm
The ZhuZhus
Full Groan/ The Shell Game
CC
11:55pm
to 11:57pm
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Sirenas: Marisa and the Mirror
CC
11:57pm
to 12:00am
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's Louder?
CC
12:00am
to 12:25am
PJ Masks
Catboy vs. Robo-Cat/Owlette and the Giving Owl
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Goofy Baby
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Doc McStuffins
Lambie Gets The Linties/Moo-Moo's Tutu Boo Boo
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 14
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
Goldie and Bear
All The King's Men/Cheshire Goldie
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
Mike The Knight
Triple Trouble/The Bedtime Story
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Trucktown
Keep Max Clean/Hide and Go Smash
CC
2:55am
to 2:57am
PJ Masks Shorts
Bravery
CC
2:57am
to 3:00am
Vampirina Ghoul Girls Rock!
Boogieman Boogie
CC
3:00am
to 3:25am
My Big Big Friend
The Snowman/The Tree
CC
3:25am
to 3:50am
The ZhuZhus
Full Groan/ The Shell Game
CC
3:50am
to 4:15am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Goofy Baby
CC
4:15am
to 4:40am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Minnie's Picnic
CC
4:40am
to 5:05am
Doc McStuffins
Lambie Gets The Linties/Moo-Moo's Tutu Boo Boo
CC
5:05am
to 5:30am
Doc McStuffins
Demitri The Dazzling!/Smitten With A Kitten
CC
5:30am
to 5:55am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Minnie's Picnic
CC
5:55am
to 5:57am
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Sirenas: Marisa and the Mirror
CC
5:57am
to 6:00am
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's Louder?
CC
6:00am
to 6:25am
Dinopaws
The Thing That Was Scary/The Thing We Didn't Want to End
CC
6:25am
to 6:50am
My Big Big Friend
A Special Bubble/Loud Scary Sounds
CC
6:50am
to 7:15am
Trucktown
Green Light, Green Light/Build a Bridge
CC
7:15am
to 7:40am
The ZhuZhus
If Wishes Were Rainbows/ Deja Zhu
CC
7:40am
to 8:05am
Mike The Knight
MTK and the Great Tug of War/MTK and the Super-Fast Sleigh Ride
CC
8:05am
to 8:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Mickey's Ukulele Jam/Grandpa vs. Grandpa
CC
8:30am
to 8:55am
Puppy Dog Pals
Captain Rolly/The Coolest Dogs in Town
CC
8:55am
to 8:57am
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Jolly Old Saint Nicholas
CC
8:57am
to 9:00am
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Goofy's Corny concerto
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Vampirina
Nanpire and Grandpop the Great/There's Snowplace Like Home
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
Muppet Babies
Muppet Babies
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
PJ Masks
Catboy and the Great Birthday Cake Rescue/Gekko and the Snore-O-Saurus
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
The Lion Guard
Ono and the Egg
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey's Big Surprise!
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Trucktown
Green Light, Green Light/Build a Bridge
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Mike The Knight
MTK and the Great Tug of War/MTK and the Super-Fast Sleigh Ride
CC
11:55am
to 12:00pm
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
Electric Youth
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
My Big Big Friend
A Special Bubble/Loud Scary Sounds
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Sofia the First
The Royal School Fair
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Elena of Avalor
Masks of Magic
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 15
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Muppet Babies
Muppet Babies
CC
2:05pm
to 2:30pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Captain Rolly/The Coolest Dogs in Town
CC
2:30pm
to 2:55pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Mickey's Ukulele Jam/Grandpa vs. Grandpa
CC
2:55pm
to 2:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Jolly Old Saint Nicholas
CC
2:57pm
to 3:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Goofy's Corny concerto
CC
3:00pm
to 3:25pm
Trucktown
Green Light, Green Light/Build a Bridge
CC
3:25pm
to 3:50pm
Mike The Knight
MTK and the Great Tug of War/MTK and the Super-Fast Sleigh Ride
CC
3:50pm
to 4:15pm
Vampirina
Nanpire and Grandpop the Great/There's Snowplace Like Home
CC
4:15pm
to 4:40pm
PJ Masks
Catboy and the Great Birthday Cake Rescue/Gekko and the Snore-O-Saurus
CC
4:40pm
to 5:05pm
Doc McStuffins
The Search For Squibbles/Factory Fabulous
CC
5:05pm
to 5:30pm
Goldie and Bear
The Troll Tamer/The Froggiest Prince of All
CC
5:30pm
to 5:55pm
Sofia the First
The Royal School Fair
CC
5:55pm
to 5:57pm
PJ Masks Shorts
Catboy Improvises
CC
5:57pm
to 6:00pm
Muppet Babies Show and Tell (Shorts)
Piggy and Gonzo's Show and Tell
CC
6:00pm
to 6:25pm
Elena of Avalor
Masks of Magic
CC
6:25pm
to 6:50pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Mickey's Ukulele Jam/Grandpa vs. Grandpa
CC
6:50pm
to 7:15pm
Vampirina
Nanpire and Grandpop the Great/There's Snowplace Like Home
CC
7:15pm
to 7:40pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Captain Rolly/The Coolest Dogs in Town
CC
7:40pm
to 8:05pm
Muppet Babies
Muppet Babies
CC
8:05pm
to 8:30pm
The Lion Guard
Ono and the Egg
CC
8:30pm
to 8:55pm
Mike The Knight
MTK and the Great Tug of War/MTK and the Super-Fast Sleigh Ride
CC
8:55pm
to 8:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Jolly Old Saint Nicholas
CC
8:57pm
to 9:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Goofy's Corny concerto
CC
9:00pm
to 9:25pm
Trucktown
Green Light, Green Light/Build a Bridge
CC
9:25pm
to 9:50pm
My Big Big Friend
A Special Bubble/Loud Scary Sounds
CC
9:50pm
to 10:15pm
The ZhuZhus
If Wishes Were Rainbows/ Deja Zhu
CC
10:15pm
to 10:40pm
Mike The Knight
MTK and the Great Tug of War/MTK and the Super-Fast Sleigh Ride
CC
10:40pm
to 11:05pm
Trucktown
Green Light, Green Light/Build a Bridge
CC
11:05pm
to 11:30pm
My Big Big Friend
A Special Bubble/Loud Scary Sounds
CC
11:30pm
to 11:55pm
The ZhuZhus
If Wishes Were Rainbows/ Deja Zhu
CC
11:55pm
to 12:00am
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
Electric Youth
CC
12:00am
to 12:25am
PJ Masks
Catboy and the Great Birthday Cake Rescue/Gekko and the Snore-O-Saurus
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey's Big Surprise!
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Doc McStuffins
The Search For Squibbles/Factory Fabulous
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 15
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
Goldie and Bear
The Troll Tamer/The Froggiest Prince of All
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
Mike The Knight
MTK and the Great Tug of War/MTK and the Super-Fast Sleigh Ride
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Trucktown
Green Light, Green Light/Build a Bridge
CC
2:55am
to 2:57am
PJ Masks Shorts
Catboy Improvises
CC
2:57am
to 3:00am
Muppet Babies Show and Tell (Shorts)
Piggy and Gonzo's Show and Tell
CC
3:00am
to 3:25am
My Big Big Friend
A Special Bubble/Loud Scary Sounds
CC
3:25am
to 3:50am
The ZhuZhus
If Wishes Were Rainbows/ Deja Zhu
CC
3:50am
to 4:15am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey's Big Surprise!
CC
4:15am
to 4:40am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Minnie's Mystery
CC
4:40am
to 5:05am
Doc McStuffins
The Search For Squibbles/Factory Fabulous
CC
5:05am
to 5:30am
Doc McStuffins
The New Nurse/Chilly's Loose Button
CC
5:30am
to 5:55am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Minnie's Mystery
CC
5:55am
to 6:00am
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
Electric Youth
CC
6:00am
to 6:25am
Dinopaws
The Thing That Kept Us Awake/The Thing That Rescued Us
CC
6:25am
to 6:50am
My Big Big Friend
Brickle Pickle / All the Way Up
CC
6:50am
to 7:15am
Trucktown
Find It Backwards/Roller Twister Coaster
CC
7:15am
to 7:40am
The ZhuZhus
A Total Bust A Move/Grand Zhu Zhu Pets Hotel
CC
7:40am
to 8:05am
Mike The Knight
MTK and the Fire Bird/MTK and the King's Banquet
CC
8:05am
to 8:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Happy Hot Diggity Dog Holiday!/Happy Holiday Helpers!
CC
8:30am
to 8:55am
Puppy Dog Pals
Puzzling Pugs/Rhapsody Pig
CC
8:55am
to 8:57am
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Deck the Halls
CC
8:57am
to 9:00am
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
All Goofed Up!
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Vampirina
Vampirina - 202
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
Fancy Nancy
Grow Up, Jo Jo!/Nancy's Supreme Night Out
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
PJ Masks
Looking After Gekko/Catboy and Teeny Weeny Ninjalino
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
The Lion Guard
The Traveling Baboon Show
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Daisy's Pet Project
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Trucktown
Find It Backwards/Roller Twister Coaster
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Mike The Knight
MTK and the Fire Bird/MTK and the King's Banquet
CC
11:55am
to 11:57am
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Sirenas: Off to the Races
CC
11:57am
to 12:00pm
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's Brainier?
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
My Big Big Friend
Brickle Pickle / All the Way Up
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Sofia the First
The Lost Pyramid
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Elena of Avalor
Party of a Lifetime
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 16
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Fancy Nancy
Grow Up, Jo Jo!/Nancy's Supreme Night Out
CC
2:05pm
to 2:30pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Puzzling Pugs/Rhapsody Pig
CC
2:30pm
to 2:55pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Happy Hot Diggity Dog Holiday!/Happy Holiday Helpers!
CC
2:55pm
to 2:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Deck the Halls
CC
2:57pm
to 3:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
All Goofed Up!
CC
3:00pm
to 3:25pm
Trucktown
Find It Backwards/Roller Twister Coaster
CC
3:25pm
to 3:50pm
Mike The Knight
MTK and the Fire Bird/MTK and the King's Banquet
CC
3:50pm
to 4:15pm
Vampirina
Vampirina - 202
CC
4:15pm
to 4:40pm
PJ Masks
Looking After Gekko/Catboy and Teeny Weeny Ninjalino
CC
4:40pm
to 5:05pm
Doc McStuffins
Say It Again, Sadie/Mind Over Matter
CC
5:05pm
to 5:30pm
Goldie and Bear
Bear Who Would Be King/When The Gnome Is Away
CC
5:30pm
to 5:55pm
Sofia the First
The Lost Pyramid
CC
5:55pm
to 5:57pm
PJ Masks Shorts
Taking Turns
CC
5:57pm
to 6:00pm
Vampirina Ghoul Girls Rock!
Everybody Scream, Everybody Howl
CC
6:00pm
to 6:25pm
Elena of Avalor
Party of a Lifetime
CC
6:25pm
to 6:50pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Happy Hot Diggity Dog Holiday!/Happy Holiday Helpers!
CC
6:50pm
to 7:15pm
Vampirina
Vampirina - 202
CC
7:15pm
to 7:40pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Puzzling Pugs/Rhapsody Pig
CC
7:40pm
to 8:05pm
Fancy Nancy
Grow Up, Jo Jo!/Nancy's Supreme Night Out
CC
8:05pm
to 8:30pm
The Lion Guard
The Traveling Baboon Show
CC
8:30pm
to 8:55pm
Mike The Knight
MTK and the Fire Bird/MTK and the King's Banquet
CC
8:55pm
to 8:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Deck the Halls
CC
8:57pm
to 9:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
All Goofed Up!
CC
9:00pm
to 9:25pm
Trucktown
Find It Backwards/Roller Twister Coaster
CC
9:25pm
to 9:50pm
My Big Big Friend
Brickle Pickle / All the Way Up
CC
9:50pm
to 10:15pm
The ZhuZhus
A Total Bust A Move/Grand Zhu Zhu Pets Hotel
CC
10:15pm
to 10:40pm
Mike The Knight
MTK and the Fire Bird/MTK and the King's Banquet
CC
10:40pm
to 11:05pm
Trucktown
Find It Backwards/Roller Twister Coaster
CC
11:05pm
to 11:30pm
My Big Big Friend
Brickle Pickle / All the Way Up
CC
11:30pm
to 11:55pm
The ZhuZhus
A Total Bust A Move/Grand Zhu Zhu Pets Hotel
CC
11:55pm
to 11:57pm
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Sirenas: Off to the Races
CC
11:57pm
to 12:00am
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's Brainier?
CC
12:00am
to 12:25am
PJ Masks
Looking After Gekko/Catboy and Teeny Weeny Ninjalino
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Daisy's Pet Project
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Doc McStuffins
Say It Again, Sadie/Mind Over Matter
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 16
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
Goldie and Bear
Bear Who Would Be King/When The Gnome Is Away
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
Mike The Knight
MTK and the Fire Bird/MTK and the King's Banquet
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Trucktown
Find It Backwards/Roller Twister Coaster
CC
2:55am
to 2:57am
PJ Masks Shorts
Taking Turns
CC
2:57am
to 3:00am
Vampirina Ghoul Girls Rock!
Everybody Scream, Everybody Howl
CC
3:00am
to 3:25am
My Big Big Friend
Brickle Pickle / All the Way Up
CC
3:25am
to 3:50am
The ZhuZhus
A Total Bust A Move/Grand Zhu Zhu Pets Hotel
CC
3:50am
to 4:15am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Daisy's Pet Project
CC
4:15am
to 4:40am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Goofy in Training
CC
4:40am
to 5:05am
Doc McStuffins
Say It Again, Sadie/Mind Over Matter
CC
5:05am
to 5:30am
Doc McStuffins
The Scrapiest Dragon/Going For Broke
CC
5:30am
to 5:55am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Goofy in Training
CC
5:55am
to 5:57am
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Sirenas: Off to the Races
CC
5:57am
to 6:00am
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's Brainier?
CC
6:00am
to 6:25am
Dinopaws
The Thing That Pointed/The Thing That Was Broken
CC
6:25am
to 6:50am
My Big Big Friend
Hippo-licious / Clowning Around
CC
6:50am
to 7:15am
Trucktown
Craner Parade/Stay Awake
CC
7:15am
to 7:40am
The ZhuZhus
The Pumpkin Whisperers/ Zhuper Zhide Kicks
CC
7:40am
to 8:05am
Mike The Knight
MTK and the Great Exploration/MTK and the Father's Day Gift
CC
8:05am
to 8:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Daisy's Photo Finish!/Super-Charged: Daisy's Grande Goal
CC
8:30am
to 8:55am
Puppy Dog Pals
The Legend of Ol' Snapper/Adventures in Puppy-Sitting
CC
8:55am
to 8:57am
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Toyland
CC
8:57am
to 9:00am
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Bird Bath and Beyond
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Vampirina
Going Batty / Scare B&B
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
Muppet Babies
Muppet Babies
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
PJ Masks
Catboy's Tricky Ticket/Gekko and the Missing Gekko-Mobile
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
The Lion Guard
Rafiki's New Neighbors
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey's Round-Up
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Trucktown
Craner Parade/Stay Awake
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Mike The Knight
MTK and the Great Exploration/MTK and the Father's Day Gift
CC
11:55am
to 12:00pm
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
The Toys Are Back In Town
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
My Big Big Friend
Hippo-licious / Clowning Around
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Sofia the First
Return to Merroway Cove
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Elena of Avalor
Blockheads
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 17
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Muppet Babies
Muppet Babies
CC
2:05pm
to 2:30pm
Puppy Dog Pals
The Legend of Ol' Snapper/Adventures in Puppy-Sitting
CC
2:30pm
to 2:55pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Daisy's Photo Finish!/Super-Charged: Daisy's Grande Goal
CC
2:55pm
to 2:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Toyland
CC
2:57pm
to 3:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Bird Bath and Beyond
CC
3:00pm
to 3:25pm
Trucktown
Craner Parade/Stay Awake
CC
3:25pm
to 3:50pm
Mike The Knight
MTK and the Great Exploration/MTK and the Father's Day Gift
CC
3:50pm
to 4:15pm
Vampirina
Going Batty / Scare B&B
CC
4:15pm
to 4:40pm
PJ Masks
Catboy's Tricky Ticket/Gekko and the Missing Gekko-Mobile
CC
4:40pm
to 5:05pm
Doc McStuffins
The Doc McStuffins Christmas Special
CC
5:05pm
to 5:30pm
Goldie and Bear
Training of the Broom/Hickory Dickory Brain
CC
5:30pm
to 5:55pm
Sofia the First
Return to Merroway Cove
CC
5:55pm
to 5:57pm
PJ Masks Shorts
Training with the PJ Masks
CC
5:57pm
to 6:00pm
Muppet Babies Show and Tell (Shorts)
The Great Muppet (Short) Musical
CC
6:00pm
to 6:25pm
Elena of Avalor
Blockheads
CC
6:25pm
to 6:50pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Daisy's Photo Finish!/Super-Charged: Daisy's Grande Goal
CC
6:50pm
to 7:15pm
Vampirina
Going Batty / Scare B&B
CC
7:15pm
to 7:40pm
Puppy Dog Pals
The Legend of Ol' Snapper/Adventures in Puppy-Sitting
CC
7:40pm
to 8:05pm
Muppet Babies
Muppet Babies
CC
8:05pm
to 8:30pm
The Lion Guard
Rafiki's New Neighbors
CC
8:30pm
to 8:55pm
Mike The Knight
MTK and the Great Exploration/MTK and the Father's Day Gift
CC
8:55pm
to 8:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
Toyland
CC
8:57pm
to 9:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Bird Bath and Beyond
CC
9:00pm
to 9:25pm
Trucktown
Craner Parade/Stay Awake
CC
9:25pm
to 9:50pm
My Big Big Friend
Hippo-licious / Clowning Around
CC
9:50pm
to 10:15pm
The ZhuZhus
The Pumpkin Whisperers/ Zhuper Zhide Kicks
CC
10:15pm
to 10:40pm
Mike The Knight
MTK and the Great Exploration/MTK and the Father's Day Gift
CC
10:40pm
to 11:05pm
Trucktown
Craner Parade/Stay Awake
CC
11:05pm
to 11:30pm
My Big Big Friend
Hippo-licious / Clowning Around
CC
11:30pm
to 11:55pm
The ZhuZhus
The Pumpkin Whisperers/ Zhuper Zhide Kicks
CC
11:55pm
to 12:00am
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
The Toys Are Back In Town
CC
12:00am
to 12:25am
PJ Masks
Catboy's Tricky Ticket/Gekko and the Missing Gekko-Mobile
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey's Round-Up
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Doc McStuffins
The Doc McStuffins Christmas Special
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 17
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
Goldie and Bear
Training of the Broom/Hickory Dickory Brain
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
Mike The Knight
MTK and the Great Exploration/MTK and the Father's Day Gift
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Trucktown
Craner Parade/Stay Awake
CC
2:55am
to 2:57am
PJ Masks Shorts
Training with the PJ Masks
CC
2:57am
to 3:00am
Muppet Babies Show and Tell (Shorts)
The Great Muppet (Short) Musical
CC
3:00am
to 3:25am
My Big Big Friend
Hippo-licious / Clowning Around
CC
3:25am
to 3:50am
The ZhuZhus
The Pumpkin Whisperers/ Zhuper Zhide Kicks
CC
3:50am
to 4:15am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey's Round-Up
CC
4:15am
to 4:40am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey's Big Band Concert
CC
4:40am
to 5:05am
Doc McStuffins
The Doc McStuffins Christmas Special
CC
5:05am
to 5:30am
Doc McStuffins
Space Buddies Forever!/Liv Long And Pawsper
CC
5:30am
to 5:55am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey's Big Band Concert
CC
5:55am
to 6:00am
Marvel Super Hero Adventures
The Toys Are Back In Town
CC
6:00am
to 6:25am
Dinopaws
The Thing That We Looked Through/The Thing That Called Bob
CC
6:25am
to 6:50am
My Big Big Friend
Air Buddies / The Sneakers
CC
6:50am
to 7:15am
Trucktown
Pick Up Stuff/Truck Trooper Tips
CC
7:15am
to 7:40am
The ZhuZhus
The Wrong Stuff/Chunklette's Web
CC
7:40am
to 8:05am
Mike The Knight
MTK and the Marvellous Machine/MTK and Evie's Rescue Spell
CC
8:05am
to 8:30am
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Goofy's Drive-In/The Iron Mouse
CC
8:30am
to 8:55am
Puppy Dog Pals
Puggy-ology/Squirrels Just Wanna Have Fun
CC
8:55am
to 8:57am
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
The Twelve Days of Christmas
CC
8:57am
to 9:00am
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Mickey's Fireworks Fizzle
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Vampirina
The Sleepover / Portrait of a Vampire
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
Fancy Nancy
Fancy Nancy
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
PJ Masks
Gekko Saves Christmas/Gekko's Nice Ice Plan
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
The Lion Guard
Rescue in the Outlands
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Donald's Special Delivery
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Trucktown
Pick Up Stuff/Truck Trooper Tips
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Mike The Knight
MTK and the Marvellous Machine/MTK and Evie's Rescue Spell
CC
11:55am
to 11:57am
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Sirenas: One-Octopus Band
CC
11:57am
to 12:00pm
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's the Better Flyer?
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
My Big Big Friend
Air Buddies / The Sneakers
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Sofia the First
The Elf Situation
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Elena of Avalor
The Jewel of Maru
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Chuggington: Little Trainees
Best of Chuggington 18
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Fancy Nancy
Fancy Nancy
CC
2:05pm
to 2:30pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Puggy-ology/Squirrels Just Wanna Have Fun
CC
2:30pm
to 2:55pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Goofy's Drive-In/The Iron Mouse
CC
2:55pm
to 2:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
The Twelve Days of Christmas
CC
2:57pm
to 3:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Mickey's Fireworks Fizzle
CC
3:00pm
to 3:25pm
Trucktown
Pick Up Stuff/Truck Trooper Tips
CC
3:25pm
to 3:50pm
Mike The Knight
MTK and the Marvellous Machine/MTK and Evie's Rescue Spell
CC
3:50pm
to 4:15pm
Vampirina
The Sleepover / Portrait of a Vampire
CC
4:15pm
to 4:40pm
PJ Masks
Gekko Saves Christmas/Gekko's Nice Ice Plan
CC
4:40pm
to 5:05pm
Doc McStuffins
Blast Off To The Unknown!/Bust A Move
CC
5:05pm
to 6:10pm
Mickey's Twice Upon A Christmas
Mickey's Twice Upon A Christmas
CC
6:10pm
to 6:16pm
Animated Shorts
Partly Cloudy
CC
6:16pm
to 6:21pm
Animated Shorts
Unidentified Flying Mater
CC
6:21pm
to 6:23pm
DJR 25 Days of Christmas Promo Content
Puppy Dog Pals - It's Christmas
CC
6:23pm
to 6:25pm
DJR 25 Days of Christmas Promo Content
A Very Muppet Babies Christmas Song
CC
6:25pm
to 6:50pm
Mickey and the Roadster Racers
Goofy's Drive-In/The Iron Mouse
CC
6:50pm
to 7:15pm
Vampirina
The Sleepover / Portrait of a Vampire
CC
7:15pm
to 7:40pm
Puppy Dog Pals
Puggy-ology/Squirrels Just Wanna Have Fun
CC
7:40pm
to 8:05pm
Fancy Nancy
Fancy Nancy
CC
8:05pm
to 8:30pm
The Lion Guard
Rescue in the Outlands
CC
8:30pm
to 8:55pm
Mike The Knight
MTK and the Marvellous Machine/MTK and Evie's Rescue Spell
CC
8:55pm
to 8:57pm
Nursery Rhymes Shorts
The Twelve Days of Christmas
CC
8:57pm
to 9:00pm
Chip 'n Dale's Nutty Tales Shorts
Mickey's Fireworks Fizzle
CC
9:00pm
to 9:25pm
Trucktown
Pick Up Stuff/Truck Trooper Tips
CC
9:25pm
to 9:50pm
My Big Big Friend
Air Buddies / The Sneakers
CC
9:50pm
to 10:15pm
The ZhuZhus
The Wrong Stuff/Chunklette's Web
CC
10:15pm
to 10:40pm
Mike The Knight
MTK and the Marvellous Machine/MTK and Evie's Rescue Spell
CC
10:40pm
to 11:05pm
Trucktown
Pick Up Stuff/Truck Trooper Tips
CC
11:05pm
to 11:30pm
My Big Big Friend
Air Buddies / The Sneakers
CC
11:30pm
to 11:55pm
The ZhuZhus
The Wrong Stuff/Chunklette's Web
CC
11:55pm
to 11:57pm
Elena of Avalor Shorts
Sirenas: One-Octopus Band
CC
11:57pm
to 12:00am
Lion Guard Un-Bunga-Lievable Shorts
Who's the Better Flyer?
CC
12:00am
to 1:05am
Mickey's Twice Upon A Christmas
Mickey's Twice Upon A Christmas
CC
Back to Top
CCClosed Captioning DVDescriptive Video